United Irish Counties Feis 2019

All Grade Results:

1 Boys & Girls Beginner Reel Under 06 All

Place # Dancer School
1 669 Niamh Daly Scoil Rince Saoirse
2 170 Shannon Hanley Mulvihill-Lynch
3 596 Emma Campbell Broesler
3 706 Kayleigh Dunphy Doherty Petri
3 586 Molly Burke Scoil Rince Saoirse
3 521 Payton Walsh Flynn
3 386 Rebecca O'Reilly Scoil Rince Saoirse
3 160 Rileigh Goldstein Scoil Rince Saoirse
3 270 Wren Mackridge Rince Na Sonas

2 Boys & Girls Beginner Light Jig Under 06 All

Place # Dancer School
1 170 Shannon Hanley Mulvihill-Lynch
2 521 Payton Walsh Flynn
3 596 Emma Campbell Broesler
3 270 Wren Mackridge Rince Na Sonas

3 Boys & Girls Beginner Slip Jig Under 06 All

Place # Dancer School
1 669 Niamh Daly Scoil Rince Saoirse

4 Boys & Girls Beginner Reel Under 07

Place # Dancer School
1 321 Addison McNulty Scoil Rince Saoirse
1 149 Layla Gallo O'Sullivan
2 661 Aislinn Curry Scoil Rince Saoirse
2 414 Grace Punzone O'Malley
2 348 Jillian Murphy Hendry
2 248 Meghan Lefkowitz Doherty Petri
3 326 Chloe Melia Doherty Petri
3 570 Erin Brady Inishfree
3 597 Jack Campbell Broesler

5 Boys & Girls Beginner Light Jig Under 07

Place # Dancer School
1 149 Layla Gallo O'Sullivan
2 321 Addison McNulty Scoil Rince Saoirse
2 661 Aislinn Curry Scoil Rince Saoirse
3 414 Grace Punzone O'Malley
3 597 Jack Campbell Broesler

6 Boys & Girls Beginner Slip Jig Under 07

Place # Dancer School
1 321 Addison McNulty Scoil Rince Saoirse
2 248 Meghan Lefkowitz Doherty Petri
3 326 Chloe Melia Doherty Petri

7 Boys & Girls Beginner Reel Under 08

Place # Dancer School
1 407 Kelly Pisani Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan
2 560 Kaelani Becker Harney-Pender-Keady
3 542 Colleen Adamson Scoil Rince Saoirse
3 327 Desiree Melia Doherty Petri

8 Boys & Girls Beginner Light Jig Under 08

Place # Dancer School
1 407 Kelly Pisani Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan
2 542 Colleen Adamson Scoil Rince Saoirse
3 360 Ryan Nicholson McGough Academy

9 Boys & Girls Beginner Slip Jig Under 08

Place # Dancer School
1 603 Fiona Cashell McCabe
2 327 Desiree Melia Doherty Petri
3 560 Kaelani Becker Harney-Pender-Keady

10 Boys & Girls Beginner Reel Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 625 Elizabeth Conlon Hendry
2 673 Keira Deely Niall O'Leary

11 Boys & Girls Beginner Light Jig Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 625 Elizabeth Conlon Hendry
2 673 Keira Deely Niall O'Leary

13 Boys & Girls Beginner Reel Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 460 Ellen Salome McGough Academy
2 328 Madison Melia Doherty Petri
3 452 Dylan Rowland McCabe
3 150 Zoe Ganatra O'Donnell Academy - NY

14 Boys & Girls Beginner Light Jig Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 460 Ellen Salome McGough Academy
2 328 Madison Melia Doherty Petri
3 452 Dylan Rowland McCabe
3 150 Zoe Ganatra O'Donnell Academy - NY

15 Boys & Girls Beginner Slip Jig Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 452 Dylan Rowland McCabe
2 328 Madison Melia Doherty Petri
3 150 Zoe Ganatra O'Donnell Academy - NY

101 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Reel Under 06 All

Place # Dancer School
1 169 Aileen Hanley Mulvihill-Lynch
2 416 Abigail Quaid Scoil Rince Saoirse
3 195 Avery Higgins Flynn
3 215 Emma Keenan Doherty Petri

102 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Light Jig Under 06 All

Place # Dancer School
1 416 Abigail Quaid Scoil Rince Saoirse
2 195 Avery Higgins Flynn
3 169 Aileen Hanley Mulvihill-Lynch

103 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Slip Jig Under 06 All

Place # Dancer School
1 169 Aileen Hanley Mulvihill-Lynch
2 416 Abigail Quaid Scoil Rince Saoirse
3 215 Emma Keenan Doherty Petri

104 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Treble Jig Under 06 All

Place # Dancer School
1 416 Abigail Quaid Scoil Rince Saoirse

105 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Hornpipe Under 06 All

Place # Dancer School
1 516 MaryKate Veeneman Broesler
2 416 Abigail Quaid Scoil Rince Saoirse

106 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Reel Under 07

Place # Dancer School
1 260 Josephine Lorina Donny Golden
2 283 Marjorie McCaffrey Flynn
3 543 Isabella Ali Farrell

107 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Light Jig Under 07

Place # Dancer School
1 283 Marjorie McCaffrey Flynn
2 543 Isabella Ali Farrell
2 704 Nora Duffy Hagen-Kavanagh
3 260 Josephine Lorina Donny Golden
3 674 Kiely Delaney Scoil Rince Saoirse

108 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Slip Jig Under 07

Place # Dancer School
1 260 Josephine Lorina Donny Golden
2 543 Isabella Ali Farrell
3 674 Kiely Delaney Scoil Rince Saoirse
3 704 Nora Duffy Hagen-Kavanagh

109 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Treble Jig Under 07

Place # Dancer School
1 408 Ciara Pollem Aherne Sheehan
2 543 Isabella Ali Farrell

110 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Hornpipe Under 07

Place # Dancer School
1 543 Isabella Ali Farrell

111 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Reel Under 08

Place # Dancer School
1 297 Lindsay McElmoyl Inishfree
2 503 Adalyn Tringali Inishfree
2 472 Ciara Shouvlin Ashurst Academy
2 360 Ryan Nicholson McGough Academy
3 484 Emma Steele Mulvihill-Lynch
3 393 Grace Orlich Broesler
3 485 Nirmayi Stern Broesler

112 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Light Jig Under 08

Place # Dancer School
1 485 Nirmayi Stern Broesler
2 484 Emma Steele Mulvihill-Lynch
2 560 Kaelani Becker Harney-Pender-Keady
3 393 Grace Orlich Broesler
3 297 Lindsay McElmoyl Inishfree

113 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Slip Jig Under 08

Place # Dancer School
1 485 Nirmayi Stern Broesler
2 135 Caitlin Fogarty Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan
2 393 Grace Orlich Broesler
3 484 Emma Steele Mulvihill-Lynch
3 297 Lindsay McElmoyl Inishfree

114 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Treble Jig Under 08

Place # Dancer School
1 297 Lindsay McElmoyl Inishfree
2 135 Caitlin Fogarty Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan
3 503 Adalyn Tringali Inishfree
3 560 Kaelani Becker Harney-Pender-Keady

115 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Hornpipe Under 08

Place # Dancer School
1 393 Grace Orlich Broesler
2 485 Nirmayi Stern Broesler
3 503 Adalyn Tringali Inishfree
3 297 Lindsay McElmoyl Inishfree

116 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Reel Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 197 Quinn Hirs Brennan-Lucey
2 304 Blythe McGibbon Scoil Rince Saoirse
3 554 Julianna Barragato Schade

117 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Light Jig Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 197 Quinn Hirs Brennan-Lucey
2 660 Molly Curran Hagen-Kavanagh
3 379 Brooke O'Grady McGough Academy
3 254 Charlotte Lewicki Schade
3 606 Olivia Charalambous Schade

118 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Slip Jig Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 197 Quinn Hirs Brennan-Lucey
2 261 Madeline Lorina Donny Golden
3 554 Julianna Barragato Schade

119 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Treble Jig Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 711 Vivian Eaton Ashurst Academy
2 197 Quinn Hirs Brennan-Lucey
3 304 Blythe McGibbon Scoil Rince Saoirse
3 264 Jacquelyn Lynch Flynn

120 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Hornpipe Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 660 Molly Curran Hagen-Kavanagh
2 711 Vivian Eaton Ashurst Academy
3 304 Blythe McGibbon Scoil Rince Saoirse

121 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Reel Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 415 Kaitlyn Punzone O'Malley
2 599 Grace Card McDonald School
3 410 Carol Provenzano Inishfree
3 498 Monroe Torchia - Receniello Niall O'Leary

122 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Light Jig Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 415 Kaitlyn Punzone O'Malley
2 599 Grace Card McDonald School
3 410 Carol Provenzano Inishfree
3 498 Monroe Torchia - Receniello Niall O'Leary

123 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Slip Jig Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 410 Carol Provenzano Inishfree
2 498 Monroe Torchia - Receniello Niall O'Leary
3 415 Kaitlyn Punzone O'Malley

124 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Treble Jig Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 599 Grace Card McDonald School
2 415 Kaitlyn Punzone O'Malley
3 498 Monroe Torchia - Receniello Niall O'Leary

125 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Hornpipe Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 599 Grace Card McDonald School
2 388 Suhaila O’Dowd Aherne Sheehan
3 498 Monroe Torchia - Receniello Niall O'Leary

126 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Reel Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 137 Maeve Forster Hagen-Kavanagh
2 480 Lorelei Spellman Fitzpatrick Academy
3 665 Steven Dalia Niall O'Leary

127 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Light Jig Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 322 Cara McNulty Scoil Rince Saoirse
2 380 Madison O'Grady McGough Academy
3 665 Steven Dalia Niall O'Leary

128 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Slip Jig Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 137 Maeve Forster Hagen-Kavanagh
2 322 Cara McNulty Scoil Rince Saoirse
3 480 Lorelei Spellman Fitzpatrick Academy

129 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Treble Jig Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 480 Lorelei Spellman Fitzpatrick Academy
2 268 Duncan Mackridge Rince Na Sonas
3 665 Steven Dalia Niall O'Leary

131 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Reel Under 12

Place # Dancer School
1 556 Alayna Barrios Fitzpatrick Academy

132 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Light Jig Under 12

Place # Dancer School
1 556 Alayna Barrios Fitzpatrick Academy

133 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Slip Jig Under 12

Place # Dancer School
1 556 Alayna Barrios Fitzpatrick Academy

134 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Treble Jig Under 12

Place # Dancer School
1 556 Alayna Barrios Fitzpatrick Academy

135 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Hornpipe Under 12

Place # Dancer School
1 312 Jacqueline McLoughlin Scoil Rince Saoirse

140 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Hornpipe 12 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 167 Clare Gugliotto Ashurst Academy
2 573 Shannon Breimer An Clar

201 Boys & Girls Novice Reel Under 07 All

Place # Dancer School
1 652 Brianna Cruz Mulvihill-Lynch
2 207 Keira Hyland Scoil Rince Saoirse
3 408 Ciara Pollem Aherne Sheehan

202 Boys & Girls Novice Light Jig Under 07 All

Place # Dancer School
1 652 Brianna Cruz Mulvihill-Lynch
2 207 Keira Hyland Scoil Rince Saoirse
3 408 Ciara Pollem Aherne Sheehan

203 Boys & Girls Novice Slip Jig Under 07 All

Place # Dancer School
1 652 Brianna Cruz Mulvihill-Lynch
2 408 Ciara Pollem Aherne Sheehan
3 207 Keira Hyland Scoil Rince Saoirse

204 Boys & Girls Novice Treble Jig Under 07 All

Place # Dancer School
1 207 Keira Hyland Scoil Rince Saoirse
2 652 Brianna Cruz Mulvihill-Lynch
2 215 Emma Keenan Doherty Petri
3 516 MaryKate Veeneman Broesler

205 Boys & Girls Novice Hornpipe Under 07 All

Place # Dancer School
1 652 Brianna Cruz Mulvihill-Lynch
2 207 Keira Hyland Scoil Rince Saoirse

206 Boys & Girls Novice Reel Under 08

Place # Dancer School
1 210 Lilah Jamieson Early-McLoughlin
2 372 Saoirse O'Brien Scoil Rince Saoirse
3 425 Claire Read McAleer
3 430 Michael Reilly Heritage IDC

207 Boys & Girls Novice Light Jig Under 08

Place # Dancer School
1 425 Claire Read McAleer
2 206 Brieda Huvane Scoil Rince Saoirse
3 430 Michael Reilly Heritage IDC
3 677 Reese Dennis O'Malley

208 Boys & Girls Novice Slip Jig Under 08

Place # Dancer School
1 372 Saoirse O'Brien Scoil Rince Saoirse
2 425 Claire Read McAleer
3 206 Brieda Huvane Scoil Rince Saoirse
3 276 Julia Markolovic Clan na hEireann

209 Boys & Girls Novice Treble Jig Under 08

Place # Dancer School
1 210 Lilah Jamieson Early-McLoughlin
2 419 Jack Quinn Clan na hEireann
3 430 Michael Reilly Heritage IDC
3 677 Reese Dennis O'Malley

210 Boys & Girls Novice Hornpipe Under 08

Place # Dancer School
1 210 Lilah Jamieson Early-McLoughlin
2 206 Brieda Huvane Scoil Rince Saoirse
3 372 Saoirse O'Brien Scoil Rince Saoirse

211 Boys & Girls Novice Reel Under 09

Place # Dancer School
2 254 Charlotte Lewicki Schade
2 606 Olivia Charalambous Schade
3 357 Alianora Nazario Doherty Petri
3 432 Anthony Resuta Tir na Nog - PA
3 618 Tor Cohen Niall O'Leary
3 711 Vivian Eaton Ashurst Academy

212 Boys & Girls Novice Light Jig Under 09

Place # Dancer School
2 354 Maddy Murray Hendry
2 261 Madeline Lorina Donny Golden
3 172 Cailyn Hanna O'Malley
3 264 Jacquelyn Lynch Flynn

213 Boys & Girls Novice Slip Jig Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 711 Vivian Eaton Ashurst Academy
2 254 Charlotte Lewicki Schade
2 264 Jacquelyn Lynch Flynn
3 232 Anne Kilcoyne Scoil Rince Saoirse
3 354 Maddy Murray Hendry
3 606 Olivia Charalambous Schade

214 Boys & Girls Novice Treble Jig Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 354 Maddy Murray Hendry
2 432 Anthony Resuta Tir na Nog - PA
2 544 Julianna Ali Farrell
3 261 Madeline Lorina Donny Golden

215 Boys & Girls Novice Hornpipe Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 432 Anthony Resuta Tir na Nog - PA
2 544 Julianna Ali Farrell
3 618 Tor Cohen Niall O'Leary

216 Boys & Girls Novice Reel Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 251 William Lemke Mulvihill-Lynch
2 697 Alexis Downey Doherty Petri
2 305 Natalie McGibbon Scoil Rince Saoirse
3 299 Eileen McGann Aherne Sheehan
3 497 Kate Tonkin Mulvihill-Lynch
3 420 Nora Quinn McGough Academy

217 Boys & Girls Novice Light Jig Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 497 Kate Tonkin Mulvihill-Lynch
2 278 Eleanor Matteson Harney-Pender-Keady
2 420 Nora Quinn McGough Academy
3 299 Eileen McGann Aherne Sheehan
3 479 Madisyn Spagna Clan na hEireann
3 251 William Lemke Mulvihill-Lynch

218 Boys & Girls Novice Slip Jig Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 497 Kate Tonkin Mulvihill-Lynch
2 119 Charlotte Fiske Aherne Sheehan
2 438 Gwendolyn Reyes O'Malley
3 479 Madisyn Spagna Clan na hEireann
3 420 Nora Quinn McGough Academy

219 Boys & Girls Novice Treble Jig Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 251 William Lemke Mulvihill-Lynch
2 497 Kate Tonkin Mulvihill-Lynch
2 305 Natalie McGibbon Scoil Rince Saoirse
3 502 Eddie Travers Donny Golden
3 299 Eileen McGann Aherne Sheehan
3 278 Eleanor Matteson Harney-Pender-Keady

220 Boys & Girls Novice Hornpipe Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 251 William Lemke Mulvihill-Lynch
2 119 Charlotte Fiske Aherne Sheehan
3 697 Alexis Downey Doherty Petri
3 497 Kate Tonkin Mulvihill-Lynch

221 Boys & Girls Novice Reel Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 124 Kaycee Fitzpatrick-Duer McGough Academy
2 465 Tracey Shannon Scoil Rince Saoirse
3 351 Anna Saoirse Murray Hendry
3 162 Devon Gould Scoil Rince Saoirse

222 Boys & Girls Novice Light Jig Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 124 Kaycee Fitzpatrick-Duer McGough Academy
2 268 Duncan Mackridge Rince Na Sonas
3 351 Anna Saoirse Murray Hendry

223 Boys & Girls Novice Slip Jig Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 351 Anna Saoirse Murray Hendry
2 162 Devon Gould Scoil Rince Saoirse
3 105 Amelia Evans McDonald School

224 Boys & Girls Novice Treble Jig Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 351 Anna Saoirse Murray Hendry
1 387 Kristina O'Rourke Hagen-Kavanagh
1 465 Tracey Shannon Scoil Rince Saoirse
2 105 Amelia Evans McDonald School
2 137 Maeve Forster Hagen-Kavanagh
3 162 Devon Gould Scoil Rince Saoirse
3 124 Kaycee Fitzpatrick-Duer McGough Academy
3 166 Samantha Grohe Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan

225 Boys & Girls Novice Hornpipe Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 166 Samantha Grohe Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan
2 465 Tracey Shannon Scoil Rince Saoirse
3 268 Duncan Mackridge Rince Na Sonas
3 137 Maeve Forster Hagen-Kavanagh

226 Boys & Girls Novice Reel Under 12

Place # Dancer School
1 422 Ava Rose Racette Thorne Academy
2 303 Agnes McGibbon Scoil Rince Saoirse
3 118 Abigail Fiske Aherne Sheehan
3 121 Kailey Fitzgerald Clan na hEireann

227 Boys & Girls Novice Light Jig Under 12

Place # Dancer School
1 422 Ava Rose Racette Thorne Academy
2 118 Abigail Fiske Aherne Sheehan
3 312 Jacqueline McLoughlin Scoil Rince Saoirse

228 Boys & Girls Novice Slip Jig Under 12

Place # Dancer School
1 422 Ava Rose Racette Thorne Academy
2 121 Kailey Fitzgerald Clan na hEireann
3 303 Agnes McGibbon Scoil Rince Saoirse

229 Boys & Girls Novice Treble Jig Under 12

Place # Dancer School
1 271 Cecilia Madlin Kerri Smith Academy
2 303 Agnes McGibbon Scoil Rince Saoirse
3 422 Ava Rose Racette Thorne Academy

230 Boys & Girls Novice Hornpipe Under 12

Place # Dancer School
1 303 Agnes McGibbon Scoil Rince Saoirse
2 271 Cecilia Madlin Kerri Smith Academy
3 324 Isabelle McSweeney Tir Na Nog

231 Boys & Girls Novice Reel Under 13

Place # Dancer School
1 316 Bernadette McNamara Anam Cara
2 573 Shannon Breimer An Clar
3 340 Kaitlyn Morrissey Mulvihill-Lynch

232 Boys & Girls Novice Light Jig Under 13

Place # Dancer School
1 573 Shannon Breimer An Clar
2 340 Kaitlyn Morrissey Mulvihill-Lynch

233 Boys & Girls Novice Slip Jig Under 13

Place # Dancer School
1 316 Bernadette McNamara Anam Cara
2 573 Shannon Breimer An Clar
3 140 KATIE FOX Clan na hEireann

234 Boys & Girls Novice Treble Jig Under 13

Place # Dancer School
1 340 Kaitlyn Morrissey Mulvihill-Lynch
2 103 Craig Eng Mise Eire
3 335 Aislinn Moloney Niall O'Leary

235 Boys & Girls Novice Hornpipe Under 13

Place # Dancer School
1 363 Aislin Nowak Francis Academy
2 335 Aislinn Moloney Niall O'Leary
3 316 Bernadette McNamara Anam Cara

236 Boys & Girls Novice Reel 13 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 167 Clare Gugliotto Ashurst Academy
2 392 Phoebe Opela An Clar
3 370 Aine O'Brien Scoil Rince Saoirse
3 549 Meagan Ash Anam Cara
3 581 Sofia Brunetti-Mason Niall O'Leary

237 Boys & Girls Novice Light Jig 13 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 167 Clare Gugliotto Ashurst Academy
2 208 Samantha Iaccarino Scoil Rince Saoirse
3 676 Coco Demarr Golding Academy

238 Boys & Girls Novice Slip Jig 13 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 676 Coco Demarr Golding Academy
2 167 Clare Gugliotto Ashurst Academy
3 549 Meagan Ash Anam Cara

239 Boys & Girls Novice Treble Jig 13 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 392 Phoebe Opela An Clar
2 549 Meagan Ash Anam Cara
3 676 Coco Demarr Golding Academy

240 Boys & Girls Novice Hornpipe 13 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 549 Meagan Ash Anam Cara
2 676 Coco Demarr Golding Academy
2 581 Sofia Brunetti-Mason Niall O'Leary
3 392 Phoebe Opela An Clar

305 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Reel Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 190 Fiona Henry Scoil Rince Saoirse
2 168 Aidan Habermehl Hagen-Kavanagh
3 239 Antonia Kormos DeNogla - Ardmore
3 206 Brieda Huvane Scoil Rince Saoirse
3 646 Paige Creegan Doherty Petri

306 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Slip Jig Under 09

Place # Dancer School
2 190 Fiona Henry Scoil Rince Saoirse
3 213 Eliza Jose Aherne Sheehan

307 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Treble Jig Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 266 Kelly Lyons Wick-Hegarty
2 372 Saoirse O'Brien Scoil Rince Saoirse
3 239 Antonia Kormos DeNogla - Ardmore
3 213 Eliza Jose Aherne Sheehan
3 190 Fiona Henry Scoil Rince Saoirse
3 637 GRACE CORNYN Scoil Rince Saoirse
3 646 Paige Creegan Doherty Petri

308 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Hornpipe Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 168 Aidan Habermehl Hagen-Kavanagh
2 239 Antonia Kormos DeNogla - Ardmore
3 232 Anne Kilcoyne Scoil Rince Saoirse

309 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Reel Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 269 Quinn Mackridge Rince Na Sonas
2 502 Eddie Travers Donny Golden
3 487 Lucy Sullivan Aherne Sheehan
3 385 Padraig O'Neill Inishfree

310 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Slip Jig Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 305 Natalie McGibbon Scoil Rince Saoirse
2 269 Quinn Mackridge Rince Na Sonas
3 574 Grace Brennan Celtic Irish Dance Academy
3 281 Molly McBrien Scoil Rince Saoirse

311 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Treble Jig Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 385 Padraig O'Neill Inishfree
2 487 Lucy Sullivan Aherne Sheehan
3 269 Quinn Mackridge Rince Na Sonas

312 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Hornpipe Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 574 Grace Brennan Celtic Irish Dance Academy
2 487 Lucy Sullivan Aherne Sheehan
3 474 Ciera Smidga Sheahan-Gormley
3 385 Padraig O'Neill Inishfree

313 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Reel Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 636 ALLY CORNYN Scoil Rince Saoirse
2 698 Ciara Doyle Scoil Rince Luimni
3 527 Ava Wittreich Early-McLoughlin
3 710 Makaila Eagleton Clan na hEireann

314 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Slip Jig Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 465 Tracey Shannon Scoil Rince Saoirse
2 636 ALLY CORNYN Scoil Rince Saoirse
2 527 Ava Wittreich Early-McLoughlin
2 698 Ciara Doyle Scoil Rince Luimni
3 347 ERIN MURPHY O'Malley
3 166 Samantha Grohe Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan

315 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Treble Jig Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 347 ERIN MURPHY O'Malley
2 636 ALLY CORNYN Scoil Rince Saoirse
3 710 Makaila Eagleton Clan na hEireann

316 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Hornpipe Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 636 ALLY CORNYN Scoil Rince Saoirse
2 698 Ciara Doyle Scoil Rince Luimni
3 527 Ava Wittreich Early-McLoughlin
3 593 Stephanie Buschatzke McDonald School

317 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Reel Under 12

Place # Dancer School
1 323 Fiona McSweeney Heritage IDC
1 358 Macy Neider Mulvihill-Lynch
2 181 Charlotte Hayes Harney Pender Keady
2 486 Hailey Sullivan Aherne Sheehan
2 313 Jenna McMahon O'Sullivan
3 249 Abigail Lemke Mulvihill-Lynch
3 424 Grace Ray Flynn
3 324 Isabelle McSweeney Tir Na Nog
3 412 Jillian Puluka Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan

318 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Slip Jig Under 12

Place # Dancer School
1 358 Macy Neider Mulvihill-Lynch
2 240 Devan Kraemer Anam Cara
2 384 Fiona O'Neill Slattery
2 424 Grace Ray Flynn
2 356 Natalie Naughton Flynn
3 249 Abigail Lemke Mulvihill-Lynch
3 323 Fiona McSweeney Heritage IDC
3 590 Grace Burleigh Scoil Rince Saoirse
3 313 Jenna McMahon O'Sullivan
3 412 Jillian Puluka Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan

319 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Treble Jig Under 12

Place # Dancer School
1 442 Reagan Rimmer Goodwin Academy
2 240 Devan Kraemer Anam Cara
2 431 Gabriela Restrepo Brennan-Lucey
2 627 Lilliana Conlon Aherne Sheehan
3 336 Claire Moore Broesler
3 384 Fiona O'Neill Slattery
3 590 Grace Burleigh Scoil Rince Saoirse
3 204 Nicolette Humin Mulvihill-Lynch

320 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Hornpipe Under 12

Place # Dancer School
1 442 Reagan Rimmer Goodwin Academy
2 249 Abigail Lemke Mulvihill-Lynch
2 323 Fiona McSweeney Heritage IDC
3 240 Devan Kraemer Anam Cara
3 431 Gabriela Restrepo Brennan-Lucey
3 486 Hailey Sullivan Aherne Sheehan
3 358 Macy Neider Mulvihill-Lynch

321 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Reel Under 13

Place # Dancer School
1 686 Davina Dineen Clan na hEireann
2 714 Elena Eberle Heritage IDC
3 371 Caera O'Brien Scoil Rince Saoirse
3 103 Craig Eng Mise Eire
3 359 Heather Nicholson McGough Academy
3 518 Sophia Vitola Mulvihill-Lynch

322 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Slip Jig Under 13

Place # Dancer School
1 359 Heather Nicholson McGough Academy
2 363 Aislin Nowak Francis Academy
2 518 Sophia Vitola Mulvihill-Lynch
3 371 Caera O'Brien Scoil Rince Saoirse
3 714 Elena Eberle Heritage IDC

323 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Treble Jig Under 13

Place # Dancer School
1 450 Hannah Roughneen Broesler
2 714 Elena Eberle Heritage IDC
3 199 Anya Howard Clan na hEireann
3 140 KATIE FOX Clan na hEireann

324 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Hornpipe Under 13

Place # Dancer School
1 714 Elena Eberle Heritage IDC
2 103 Craig Eng Mise Eire
3 140 KATIE FOX Clan na hEireann
3 518 Sophia Vitola Mulvihill-Lynch

329 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Reel 14 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 203 Ashleigh Humin Mulvihill-Lynch
2 274 Molly Maloney An Clar
3 267 Caitlin MacDermott Mulvihill-Lynch
3 141 Quinn Fox Doherty Petri

330 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Slip Jig 14 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 370 Aine O'Brien Scoil Rince Saoirse
2 471 Anja Sholtis Tir Na Nog
2 165 Molly Grimaldi O'Malley
3 309 Caryn McInerney Clan na hEireann
3 337 Fiona Moore Broesler

331 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Treble Jig 14 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 203 Ashleigh Humin Mulvihill-Lynch
2 267 Caitlin MacDermott Mulvihill-Lynch
3 337 Fiona Moore Broesler
3 165 Molly Grimaldi O'Malley
3 141 Quinn Fox Doherty Petri

332 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Hornpipe 14 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 203 Ashleigh Humin Mulvihill-Lynch
2 337 Fiona Moore Broesler
3 687 Ellie Diver Scoil Rince Luimni
3 274 Molly Maloney An Clar

900 Boys & Girls Novice & Prizewinner Traditional Set Under 09 All

Place # Dancer School
1 232 Anne Kilcoyne Scoil Rince Saoirse
2 432 Anthony Resuta Tir na Nog - PA
3 646 Paige Creegan Doherty Petri

901 Boys & Girls Novice & Prizewinner Traditional Set Under 11 / 2 yr

Place # Dancer School
1 162 Devon Gould Scoil Rince Saoirse
2 697 Alexis Downey Doherty Petri
3 166 Samantha Grohe Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan

902 Boys & Girls Novice & Prizewinner Traditional Set Under 13 / 2 yr

Place # Dancer School
1 336 Claire Moore Broesler
2 249 Abigail Lemke Mulvihill-Lynch
3 335 Aislinn Moloney Niall O'Leary
3 594 Megan Caherly Niall O'Leary
3 518 Sophia Vitola Mulvihill-Lynch

903 Boys & Girls Novice & Prizewinner Traditional Set 13 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 167 Clare Gugliotto Ashurst Academy
2 337 Fiona Moore Broesler
3 267 Caitlin MacDermott Mulvihill-Lynch

904 Boys & Girls Prelim Special Traditional Set Under 09 All

Place # Dancer School
1 631 Alyssa Conte Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan
2 608 Colleen Clare Inishfree
2 243 Faith LaRoche Smith-Houlihan
2 514 Joseph Veeneman Broesler
3 517 Anna VIcino Mulcahy Academy

905 Boys & Girls Prelim Special Traditional Set Under 11 / 2 yr

Place # Dancer School
1 654 Madeleine Cullimore Inishfree
2 609 Maeve Clare Inishfree
3 101 Erin Eberle Heritage IDC
3 434 Francesca Resuta Tir na Nog - PA
3 610 Lauren Clark Harney-Pender-Keady

906 Boys & Girls Prelim Special Traditional Set Under 13 / 2 yr

Place # Dancer School
1 342 Alexandra Muldoon Harney-Pender-Keady
2 634 Lily Corcoran Inishfree
3 435 Gianna Resuta Tir na Nog - PA
3 545 Mickaela Ali Farrell

907 Boys & Girls Prelim Special Traditional Set Under 15 / 2 yr

Place # Dancer School
1 433 Christopher Resuta Tir na Nog - PA

908 Boys & Girls Prelim Special Traditional Set 15 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 437 Maria Resuta Tir na Nog - PA

1105 Men & Ladies Adult Adv Beginner Light Jig Adult

Place # Dancer School
1 495 Rachel Thompson Niall O'Leary

1109 Men & Ladies Adult Novice Reel Adult

Place # Dancer School
1 495 Rachel Thompson Niall O'Leary

1111 Men & Ladies Adult Novice Slip Jig Adult

Place # Dancer School
1 495 Rachel Thompson Niall O'Leary

PDF Archived Results (Old Style):

Grade PDF archive results not available.

All Champ Results:

400 Boys & Girls Preliminary 2 Rounds Under 08 All

Perpetual Trophy - James O'Keefe, PP, Kerrymen's Assoc

Judged By: Maureen Greene-O'Leary, MA, Joanie Cass, NY, Helaine Sander, NY

7 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 4 Awarded

Tabulated at: 9:54 AM Then

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 265 243 Faith LaRoche Smith-Houlihan
2 231 608 Colleen Clare Inishfree
3 210 564 Ariana Boccardi Golding Academy
4 178 441 Maeve Richmond McGough Academy

401 Boys & Girls Preliminary 2 Rounds Under 09

Perpetual Trophy - Deceased Members Kerrymen's

Judged By: Maureen Greene-O'Leary, MA, Joanie Cass, NY, Helaine Sander, NY

8 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 4 Awarded

Tabulated at: 10:13 AM Then

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 265 255 Emily Lewis Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan
2 216.5 139 Molly Foti Kotelnicki
3 203 446 Alessa Rooney Flynn
4 187 517 Anna VIcino Mulcahy Academy

402 Boys & Girls Preliminary 2 Rounds Under 10

Perpetual Trophy - Past President Patrick Cahill

Judged By: Maureen Greene-O'Leary, MA, Joanie Cass, NY, Helaine Sander, NY

13 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 7 Awarded

Tabulated at: 11:00 AM Then

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 240 174 Meave Hanniffy Scoil Rince Saoirse
2 215 288 Reilly McCarthy Mulvihill-Lynch
3 200 613 Maeve Cleary Scoil Rince Saoirse
4 189.5 136 Julia Foley Scoil Rince Saoirse
5 170 582 Emma Buckholz Mulvihill-Lynch
6 165.5 296 Hailey McElmoyl Inishfree
7 158 610 Lauren Clark Harney-Pender-Keady

403 Boys & Girls Preliminary 2 Rounds Under 11

Perpetual Trophy - Deceased Members Donegal

Judged By: Maureen Greene-O'Leary, MA, Joanie Cass, NY, Helaine Sander, NY

19 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 10 Awarded

Tabulated at: 11:23 AM Then

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 228 209 Hannah Jamieson Early-McLoughlin
2 225 448 Shauna Rooney Flynn
3 210 453 Rory Russo Harney-Pender-Keady
4 174 187 Aileen Henry Scoil Rince Saoirse
5 165 147 Erin Gallagher Inishfree
6 164 289 Shannon McCarthy Schade
7 162 443 E. Grace Roche Aherne Sheehan
8 150 238 Kimberly Kocak Carle
9 133 156 Adeline Gibowicz Ashurst Academy
10 130 445 Kerryann Rogers Inishfree

404 Boys & Girls Preliminary 2 Rounds Under 12

Perpetual Trophy - Donna Marie Lee

Judged By: Maureen Greene-O'Leary, MA, Joanie Cass, NY, Helaine Sander, NY

11 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 6 Awarded

Tabulated at: 11:53 AM Then

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 265 538 Megan Young Heritage IDC
2 210 496 Emily Tompkins Donny Golden
3 206 315 Sara McMullin Harney-Pender-Keady
4 181 689 Emma Doherty Verlin
5 178 236 Tyler Klein Mulvihill-Lynch
6 163 318 Katie McNeill Broesler

405 Boys & Girls Preliminary 2 Rounds Under 13

Perpetual Trophy - Mary Waters

Judged By: Maureen Greene-O'Leary, MA, Joanie Cass, NY, Helaine Sander, NY

25 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 13 Awarded

Tabulated at: 1:07 PM Then

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 235 692 Keira Donovan Mulvihill-Lynch
2 206 614 Davin Clinton Mulvihill-Lynch
3 191.5 102 Erin Elliott Schade
4 173 509 Claire Tunnock Scoil Rince Saoirse
5 163 247 Delaney Leddy Doherty Petri
5 163 349 Reagan Murphy O'Malley
7 154 157 Emelia Gibowicz Ashurst Academy
8 150 604 Kayleigh Cassidy Verlin
9 146.5 491 Danielle Tercynski Donny Golden
10 136 475 Deirdre Smith Ashurst Academy
11 131.5 551 Emily Attar Doherty Petri
12 120.5 539 phoebe zecca Harney-Pender-Keady
13 115.5 265 Erin Lyons Wick-Hegarty

406 Boys & Girls Preliminary 2 Rounds Under 14

Perpetual Trophy - Martin Brett

Judged By: Maureen Greene-O'Leary, MA, Joanie Cass, NY, Helaine Sander, NY

13 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 7 Awarded

Tabulated at: 1:56 PM Then

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 260 330 Morgan Mildner Wick-Hegarty
2 213 250 Isabella Lemke Mulvihill-Lynch
3 190 369 Rhiannon O'Boyle Mulvihill-Lynch
4 189 123 Meghan Fitzpatrick Kotelnicki
5 174 284 Julia Ryan McCarron Heritage IDC
6 173 578 Flora Brigham McDade-Cara
7 160 374 Callie O'Connell Hagen-Kavanagh

407 Boys & Girls Preliminary 2 Rounds Under 15

Perpetual Trophy - Rosemary Lombard

Judged By: Maureen Greene-O'Leary, MA, Joanie Cass, NY, Helaine Sander, NY

18 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 9 Awarded

Tabulated at: 2:50 PM Then

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 256 228 Siobhan Kelly Hagen-Kavanagh
2 228 182 Emily Hayes Harney-Pender-Keady
3 205 272 Annalyn Maher Inishfree
4 174 433 Christopher Resuta Tir na Nog - PA
5 165.33 699 Amelia Duenas Clan na hEireann
6 151 365 Katherine Nugent Flynn
7 148.5 569 Emily Boyle Inishfree
8 143.33 638 Emilia Corrigan Fitzpatrick Academy
9 137.5 615 Lisa Clinton Mulvihill-Lynch

408 Boys & Girls Preliminary 2 Rounds Under 16

Perpetual Trophy - Fr. Coman V. Brady

Judged By: Maureen Greene-O'Leary, MA, Joanie Cass, NY, Helaine Sander, NY

8 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 4 Awarded

Tabulated at: 3:16 PM Then

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 260 505 Niobe Tsoutsouris Shea-Jennings
2 225 668 Megan Daly Clan na hEireann
3 193 616 Emma Coale Hagen-Kavanagh
4 191 153 Aisling George McElligott

409 Boys & Girls Preliminary 2 Rounds 16 & Over

Perpetual Trophy - Deceased Members Tipperary

Judged By: Maureen Greene-O'Leary, MA, Joanie Cass, NY, Helaine Sander, NY

10 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 5 Awarded

Tabulated at: 3:25 PM Then

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 300 192 Chloe Herrmann DeNogla - Ardmore
2 190 223 Mairead Kelly Doherty Petri
3 187 512 Riley Uht An Clar
4 181 325 Morgan Mctighe Rochester Academy
5 175 525 Domino Weir Drake

500 Girls Champion 3 Rounds Under 09 All

Perpetual Trophy - Deceased Members Limerick

Judged By: Joan McNiff-Cass, NY, Maggie Revis-Basenberg, NH, Carlene Stillson, ME

3 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 3 Awarded

Tabulated at: 9:42 AM Then

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 240 667 Juliette Daly Flynn
1 240 702 Maeve Duffy Hagen-Kavanagh
1 240 339 Sophie Moran Flynn

501 Girls Champion 3 Rounds Under 10

Perpetual Trophy - Deceased Past Presidents

Judged By: Joan McNiff-Cass, NY, Maggie Revis-Basenberg, NH, Carlene Stillson, ME

5 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 3 Awarded

Tabulated at: 10:05 AM Then

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 260 226 Micalyn Kelly Flynn
2 223 381 Kyleigh O'Keefe Flynn
3 215 196 Saoirse Higgins Flynn

502 Girls Champion 3 Rounds Under 11

Perpetual Trophy - Pat Smyth

Judged By: Joan McNiff-Cass, NY, Maggie Revis-Basenberg, NH, Carlene Stillson, ME

13 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 7 Awarded

Tabulated at: 11:11 AM Then

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 275 632 Emily Conte Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan
2 210 237 Alexandra Klotz DeNogla - Ardmore
3 196 295 Kiera Ann McDonagh Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan
4 186 464 Lizzie Shacklett McDade-Cara
5 157 132 Cailyn Flynn Inishfree
6 155 602 Ava carroll Scoil Rince Saoirse
7 146 275 Elena Manopella Donny Golden

503 Girls Champion 3 Rounds Under 12

Perpetual Trophy - Judge James J Comerford

Judged By: Elicia Greenway-Folmar, MA, Kerry Broderick, NY, janey McGardle-Ryan, IRL

17 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 9 Awarded

Tabulated at: 10:47 AM Then

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 250 648 Ciara Cromie Schade
2 235 246 Ciara Leddy Scoil Rince Saoirse
3 190.83 138 Bridget Foti Kotelnicki
4 186 375 Ellie O'Connell Broesler
5 175 459 Carlin Sabo Sabo School
6 160.5 217 Abigail Kelly Hooley
7 146 617 Samantha Cohen Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan
8 144 116 Lucy Filip Harney-Pender-Keady
9 133 680 Kelsey DeRiso Harney-Pender-Keady

504 Girls Champion 3 Rounds Under 13

Perpetual Trophy - Noreen McGovern

Judged By: Elicia Greenway-Folmar, MA, Kerry Broderick, NY, janey McGardle-Ryan, IRL

10 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 5 Awarded

Tabulated at: 11:46 AM Then

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 240 406 Kyleigh Pilkington Mulvihill-Lynch
2 235 557 Fiona Batton Harney-Pender-Keady
3 210 202 Rhianna Hughes Scoil Rince Saoirse
4 169 703 Molly Duffy Hagen-Kavanagh
5 165 331 Maggie Miller Hagen-Kavanagh

505 Girls Champion 3 Rounds Under 14

Perpetual Trophy - Very Rev. Donal M. O'Callaghan, O. Carm.

Judged By: Joan McNiff-Cass, NY, Maggie Revis-Basenberg, NH, Carlene Stillson, ME

20 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 10 Awarded

Tabulated at: 12:36 PM Then

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 235 178 Jolene Harvey Scoil Rince Saoirse
2 205 245 Ava Leddy Scoil Rince Saoirse
3 196 659 Jenna Cunningham Broesler
4 181 688 Erin Dixon Harney-Pender-Keady
5 173 619 Niamh Coleman Broesler
6 163 184 Jessica Hegarty Scoil Rince Saoirse
7 161 205 Cate Hurson Scoil Rince Saoirse
8 152 221 Mackenzie Kelly Flynn
9 141 537 Eme Wyndham McInerney
10 135 550 Elizabeth Astorina Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan

506 Girls Champion 3 Rounds Under 15

Perpetual Trophy - Deceased Members of IASNSQ

Judged By: Elicia Greenway-Folmar, MA, Kerry Broderick, NY, janey McGardle-Ryan, IRL

15 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 8 Awarded

Tabulated at: 12:52 PM Then

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 270 523 Maggie Webber Mulvihill-Lynch
2 225 647 Ailish Cromie Schade
3 187 413 Julia Puluka Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan
4 179 520 Gabby Wall McDonald School
5 168 362 Piper Normand Ashurst Academy
6 160 655 Emma Cullinan Scoil Rince Saoirse
7 159 158 Kayla Gilly Scoil Rince Saoirse
8 149 109 Mikaila Farrell Broesler

507 Girls Champion 3 Rounds Under 16

Perpetual Trophy - John McMullan

Judged By: Joan McNiff-Cass, NY, Maggie Revis-Basenberg, NH, Carlene Stillson, ME

11 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 6 Awarded

Tabulated at: 2:04 PM Then

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 300 220 Kiersten Kelly Kotelnicki
2 205 694 Kiera Dorrian Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan
3 193 234 Maeve Kinney Donny Golden
4 178 678 Julia Denys Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan
5 170 641 Cara Costello Verlin
6 152 506 Hailey Tulloch Inishfree

508 Girls Champion 3 Rounds Under 17

Perpetual Trophy - James Fitzpatrick and Family

Judged By: Elicia Greenway-Folmar, MA, Kerry Broderick, NY, janey McGardle-Ryan, IRL

6 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 3 Awarded

Tabulated at: 2:14 PM Then

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 300 154 Brianna Gerold Scoil Rince Saoirse
2 225 801 Abigail Burns mcdonald school
3 195 664 Ailie Daley Griffith

509 Girls Champion 3 Rounds Under 18

Perpetual Trophy - Deceased Members County Leitrim

Judged By: Joan McNiff-Cass, NY, Maggie Revis-Basenberg, NH, Carlene Stillson, ME

11 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 6 Awarded

Tabulated at: 3:07 PM Then

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 300 685 Mary Grace Dimock Drumcliffe
2 206 507 Maura Tumelty Jordan Hunt School of Irish Dance
3 205 346 Caitlyn Murphy Broesler
4 171 483 Emily Steege Ryan-Kilcoyne - PA-MD
5 156 561 Ryan Benevento Anam Cara
6 154 133 Erin Marie Flynn Inishfree

510 Ladies Champion 3 Rounds 18 & Over

Perpetual Trophy - Deceased Members Dublin Society

Judged By: Elicia Greenway-Folmar, MA, Kerry Broderick, NY, janey McGardle-Ryan, IRL

12 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 6 Awarded

Tabulated at: 2:38 PM Then

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 230 401 Kelsey Pearse Kenny Academy
2 215 155 Caitlin M. Giagnacova Aisling Mor Academy
3 206 409 Sheila M. Powers Hagen-Kavanagh
4 204 684 Amara Dieter Aherne Sheehan
5 178 439 Jillian Riccio Broesler
6 173 193 Chloe Herrmann Broesler

512 Boys Champion 3 Rounds Under 11 / 2 yr

Perpetual Trophy - Peter Tuohy

Judged By: Joan McNiff-Cass, NY, Maggie Revis-Basenberg, NH, Carlene Stillson, ME

1 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 1 Awarded

Tabulated at: 3:28 PM Then

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 300 528 Cian Woff Brady-Campbell

515 Boys Champion 3 Rounds Under 17 / 2 yr

Perpetual Trophy - Deceased past Presidents County Roscommon

Judged By: Joan McNiff-Cass, NY, Maggie Revis-Basenberg, NH, Carlene Stillson, ME

2 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 2 Awarded

Tabulated at: 3:32 PM Then

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 275 707 Aiden Dwyer O'Sullivan
2 250 219 Jack Kelly Hagen-Kavanagh

516 Men Champion 3 Rounds 17 & Over

Perpetual Trophy - Chris Quinlivan

Judged By: Joan McNiff-Cass, NY, Maggie Revis-Basenberg, NH, Carlene Stillson, ME

1 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 1 Awarded

Tabulated at: 3:37 PM Then

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 300 411 Jack Puluka Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan

Archived Results (Old style):

Champ archive results not available.