Verlin Feis 2006

All Grade Results:

Grade Tabular Results:

Grade Tabular results not available.

PDF Archived Results (Old Style):

Grade PDF archive results not available.

All Champ Results:

Champ Tabular Results:

Champ Tabular results not available.

Verlin Feis 2006 As Tabulated by Jim Montague, FeisWeb.Com on Sun Oct 22
.
.
10:47 AM
Event #200 Preliminary Boys and Girls Under 8
Judged by Vivienne Bergin, NY, Sheila Dupuis, CT & Maureen Armstrong, FL
39 Registered, 31 Entered, 0 Withdrew . . . Awards To Top 16 Finishers ( 52% )
Place . . . . Dancer ( School )
1 < 223.5 > … #766 Lauren Walsh ( Sheahan-Gormley )
2 < 210 > … #245 Erin McAvoy ( Petri )
3 < 208 > … #366 Brianna Genthe ( Peter Smith )
4 T < 200 > … #382 Conor Reagan ( Inishfree )
4 T < 200 > … #222 Owen Luebbers ( Broesler )
5 < 166.5 > … #812 Fiona Rooney ( Mulvihill-Lynch )
6 < 136 > … #700 Hayley Cahill ( Verlin )
7 < 135.5 > … #254 Ciara Murphy ( Mulvihill-Lynch )
8 < 123 > … #683 Isabelle Leon ( Kerry Dance )
9 < 122 > … #933 Emily Roos ( Marie Moore )
10 < 120 > … #504 Gianna Cheeseman ( Broesler )
11 < 114.5 > … #542 Aoife Mannion ( Smith-Houlihan )
12 < 113.5 > … #156 Erin Doran ( Peter Smith )
13 T < 110.5 > … #1006 Amanda Hansen ( An Rince Mor )
13 T < 110.5 > … #541 Erin Carunchio ( Peter Smith )
14 < 106.5 > … #376 Sofia Cumento ( Verlin )
.
11:42 AM
Event #201 Preliminary Boys and Girls Under 9
Judged by Vivienne Bergin, NY, Sheila Dupuis, CT & Maureen Armstrong, FL
36 Registered, 32 Entered, 0 Withdrew . . . Awards To Top 16 Finishers ( 50% )
Place . . . . Dancer ( School )
1 < 228 > … #356 Liam McMahon ( Inishfree )
2 < 220 > … #278 Erin O'Gallagher ( Mulvihill-Lynch )
3 < 206 > … #869 Brynn Contois ( Smith-Houlihan )
4 < 200.5 > … #903 Caleigh Ruais ( Mulvihill-Lynch )
5 < 158 > … #651 Kayleigh Mulvey ( Petri )
6 < 153 > … #481 Kiera Young ( Inishfree )
7 < 149.5 > … #755 Molly Bancroft ( Sheahan-Gormley )
8 < 144.5 > … #714 Maeve Norton ( Smith-Houlihan )
9 < 137.5 > … #920 Kaitlin Sullivan ( Tir na Gael )
10 < 126 > … #989 Farrell Granath ( Pender-Keady )
11 < 122 > … #484 Maeve Dooley ( Verlin )
12 < 121 > … #403 Shawn Shapiro ( Verlin )
13 < 116.5 > … #116 Catherine Boozang-Hill ( Inishfree )
14 < 113.5 > … #768 Ashley Ford ( Smith-Houlihan )
15 < 113 > … #103 Tiffany Arena ( Mulvihill-Lynch )
16 < 111 > … #440 Ellen E. Farrelly ( Donny Golden )
.
12:56 PM
Event #202 Preliminary Boys and Girls Under 10
Judged by Vivienne Bergin, NY, Sheila Dupuis, CT & Maureen Armstrong, FL
38 Registered, 36 Entered, 0 Withdrew . . . Awards To Top 18 Finishers ( 50% )
Place . . . . Dancer ( School )
1 < 231 > … #708 Shannon Enright ( Inishfree )
2 < 223.5 > … #965 Bridget Buckley ( Tir na Gael )
3 < 211.5 > … #770 Colin Dyson ( Griffith )
4 < 200 > … #650 Margaret Garvey ( Smith-Houlihan )
5 < 190 > … #185 Kayla Garry ( Mulvihill-Lynch )
6 < 147 > … #647 Meghan Largo ( Campbell School )
7 < 145.5 > … #253 Tracy Moore ( Lynn Academy )
8 < 133 > … #599 Christine Cahill ( Ryan )
9 < 127.5 > … #406 Jenna Helmes ( Marie Moore )
10 < 124 > … #1065 Kristina Markey ( DeNogla )
11 < 123.5 > … #664 Elizabeth O'Sullivan ( Inishfree )
12 < 110.5 > … #694 Marie Ann Benton ( Lenihan )
13 < 107.83 > … #605 Kaleigh Barr ( Ardmore )
14 < 107.5 > … #315 Mary Thayer ( An Rince Mor )
15 < 101.83 > … #505 Paige Morrison ( Shea-Jennings )
16 < 100.5 > … #941 Caitlin Piccirillo-Stosser ( O'Sullivan )
17 < 100 > … #691 Catherine O'Donnell ( Broesler )
18 < 93.5 > … #201 Emily Harriott ( Kelly School )
.
3:01 PM
Event #203 Preliminary Boys and Girls Under 11
Judged by Vivienne Bergin, NY, Sheila Dupuis, CT & Maureen Armstrong, FL
47 Registered, 42 Entered, 0 Withdrew . . . Awards To Top 22 Finishers ( 52% )
Place . . . . Dancer ( School )
1 < 300 > … #1017 Katie Ryan ( Hagen )
2 < 186.5 > … #283 Anna Sage Palmer ( Peter Smith )
3 < 169.5 > … #885 Mikaela Albelli ( Broesler )
4 T < 160 > … #432 Ciara McGovern ( DeNogla )
4 T < 160 > … #247 Nora McCann ( Broesler )
5 < 143 > … #818 Kiara Kallaway ( Lenihan )
6 < 139 > … #260 Jordane Mirk ( Petri )
7 < 133.5 > … #767 Ailish Coughlin ( Smith-Houlihan )
8 T < 129 > … #811 Meghan Rooney ( Mulvihill-Lynch )
8 T < 129 > … #513 Paige Doran ( An Rince Mor )
9 < 122.5 > … #1036 Grace Schiller ( Harney Academy )
10 < 119.5 > … #264 Jennifer Nash ( Hagen )
11 T < 115.5 > … #576 Megan Walters ( Inishfree )
11 T < 115.5 > … #412 Emma Smith ( Petri )
12 < 114.5 > … #670 Courtney Rhodes ( Verlin )
13 < 107 > … #822 Emily Ushay ( Shea-Jennings )
14 < 103 > … #912 Lauren McManus ( Donny Golden )
15 < 98.5 > … #747 Kathleen Marron ( DeNogla )
16 < 98 > … #551 Gabriela Hnizdo ( Inishfree )
17 < 97 > … #1013 Brigid Campbell ( Tir na Gael )
18 T < 91.5 > … #206 Margaret Holler ( Smith-Houlihan )
18 T < 91.5 > … #320 Caitlin Ware ( Gallagher )
.
3:55 PM
Event #204 Preliminary Boys and Girls Under 12
Judged by Vivienne Bergin, NY, Sheila Dupuis, CT & Maureen Armstrong, FL
51 Registered, 49 Entered, 0 Withdrew . . . Awards To Top 25 Finishers ( 51% )
Place . . . . Dancer ( School )
1 < 190 > … #152 Christina D'Alessandro ( Inishfree )
2 < 184.5 > … #409 Michaela C. Tricozzi ( Rosemary Campbell )
3 < 176.5 > … #798 Amanda Sovany ( Kelly School )
4 < 176 > … #224 Megan Luppino ( Kelly School )
5 < 170 > … #300 Olivia Sterling ( Broesler )
6 < 164 > … #596 Kristin M. Redmond ( Johnston )
7 < 153 > … #120 Alyssa Benson ( Marie Moore )
8 < 145.5 > … #359 Colleen Strazdas ( Peter Smith )
9 < 135.83 > … #693 Cassie Fitzgerald ( Lenihan )
10 < 125.5 > … #763 Alyssa Fiorentino ( McLoughlin )
11 < 123 > … #1030 Jillian Robert ( Harney Academy )
12 < 119.5 > … #845 Fiona Sugrue ( Smith-Houlihan )
13 < 115 > … #385 Michelle Rueb ( Tir Na Gael )
14 < 107 > … #379 Natalie DeAngelo ( DeNogla )
15 < 106.5 > … #464 Katie Fabry ( Hunt School )
16 < 105 > … #1005 Caitlyn Sweeney ( Peter Smith )
17 < 104.5 > … #388 Rachel M. Zgorzelski ( Peter Smith )
18 < 102.5 > … #870 Michaela Contois ( Smith-Houlihan )
19 < 95 > … #623 Caitlin Brennan ( Marie Moore )
20 < 93 > … #524 Ellen Dooley ( Boland )
21 < 90.5 > … #929 Kathleen Barandy ( Schade )
22 < 87.33 > … #290 Robyn Roesing ( Peter Smith )
23 T < 85 > … #877 Allison McWeeney ( Sheahan-Gormley )
23 T < 85 > … #295 Elizabeth Schiller ( Marie Moore )
24 < 77.5 > … #1049 Brianna Rafferty ( Hunt School )
.
4:35 PM
Event #205 Preliminary Boys and Girls Under 13
Judged by Vivienne Bergin, NY, Sheila Dupuis, CT & Maureen Armstrong, FL
45 Registered, 37 Entered, 0 Withdrew . . . Awards To Top 19 Finishers ( 51% )
Place . . . . Dancer ( School )
1 < 253 > … #312 Deidre Sullivan ( Hagen )
2 < 173.5 > … #198 Gabrielle Homola ( Kelly-Oster )
3 T < 165 > … #367 Elizabeth Cross ( Marie Moore )
3 T < 165 > … #363 Ryan Ferrie ( Shea-Jennings )
4 T < 153.5 > … #286 Kaitlyn Pellicane ( Peter Smith )
4 T < 153.5 > … #638 Marie Mason ( Johnston )
5 < 149.5 > … #817 Molly Kallaway ( Lenihan )
6 < 146 > … #227 Meaghan Lane ( Inishfree )
7 T < 142.5 > … #506 Ryann Morrison ( Shea-Jennings )
7 T < 142.5 > … #411 Shannon O'Gorman ( Ryan )
8 < 135 > … #398 Brittany Schneider ( Rosemary Campbell )
9 < 124.5 > … #603 Courtney Dionne ( Lenihan )
10 < 121 > … #501 Kelsey Latham ( Griffith )
11 < 109 > … #124 Amanda Brett ( Inishfree )
12 < 108 > … #147 Kellyann Conway ( Mulvihill-Lynch )
13 < 105.5 > … #333 Ashley Kate Zizzo ( Inishfree )
14 < 104.5 > … #821 Mary Ushay ( Shea-Jennings )
15 < 103.5 > … #627 Taylor D'Amico ( Inishfree )
16 < 99.5 > … #230 Christine Madura ( Davis Academy )
.
6:05 PM
Event #206 Preliminary Boys and Girls Under 14
Judged by Vivienne Bergin, NY, Sheila Dupuis, CT & Maureen Armstrong, FL
30 Registered, 26 Entered, 0 Withdrew . . . Awards To Top 13 Finishers ( 50% )
Place . . . . Dancer ( School )
1 < 212 > … #514 Kristin Callaghan ( Donny Golden )
2 < 196.5 > … #1046 Erin Murphy ( Broesler )
3 < 194 > … #960 Grace Kelly ( Hagen )
4 < 193 > … #435 Katie Fogarty ( Harney Academy )
5 < 189 > … #777 Mary Kate Frerichs ( Broesler )
6 < 163 > … #117 Arielle Bowen ( Shea-Jennings )
7 < 155 > … #1041 Alexandra Tedrow ( ______ )
8 < 146 > … #466 Mckenzie Baldorossi ( Ryan )
9 < 140.5 > … #1072 Kathleen O'Boyle ( Shea-Jennings )
10 T < 129 > … #643 Nicole Farrelly ( Broesler )
10 T < 129 > … #473 Eilish Bennett ( Lynn Academy )
11 < 124.5 > … #244 Caroline McCausland ( Broesler )
12 < 120 > … #584 Danielle Demakos ( Lenihan )
.
6:22 PM
Event #207 Preliminary Boys and Girls Under 15
Judged by Vivienne Bergin, NY, Sheila Dupuis, CT & Maureen Armstrong, FL
28 Registered, 23 Entered, 0 Withdrew . . . Awards To Top 12 Finishers ( 52% )
Place . . . . Dancer ( School )
1 < 265 > … #988 Claire McKenna ( Donny Golden )
2 < 228 > … #807 Mary Skaalerud ( Hunt School )
3 < 190 > … #387 Colleen A. Zgorzelski ( Peter Smith )
4 < 178 > … #301 Kate Shamus ( Lynn Academy )
5 < 151.5 > … #225 Sarah Listigovers ( McDade )
6 T < 150.5 > … #279 Erin O'Leary ( Peter Smith )
6 T < 150.5 > … #534 Emma E. Begbie ( Boland )
7 < 147.5 > … #913 Keri McManus ( Donny Golden )
8 < 140.5 > … #985 Katie Goetz ( O'Grady Quinlan )
9 < 136.5 > … #104 Kaitlin Alexander ( Peter Smith )
10 < 131 > … #291 Jennifer Rovet ( DeNogla )
11 < 124 > … #480 Caitlin D'Mello ( Spirited Soles )
.
7:12 PM
Event #208 Preliminary Boys and Girls Under 16
Judged by Vivienne Bergin, NY, Sheila Dupuis, CT & Maureen Armstrong, FL
28 Registered, 23 Entered, 0 Withdrew . . . Awards To Top 12 Finishers ( 52% )
Place . . . . Dancer ( School )
1 < 270 > … #882 Alison Cullen ( Schade )
2 < 191 > … #118 Lindsay Walker ( Inishfree )
3 < 190 > … #569 Tara Garie ( Peter Smith )
4 < 179.33 > … #422 Fiona Farrelly ( McDade )
5 < 170 > … #844 Siobhan Sugrue ( Smith-Houlihan )
6 < 166 > … #804 Erin Williams ( McLoughlin )
7 < 148.5 > … #121 Cassidy Bernstein ( Peter Smith )
8 < 142 > … #361 Megan McNally ( Inishfree )
9 < 134.75 > … #556 Maggie Scollo ( McLoughlin )
10 < 128.33 > … #540 Joseph Riley ( Peter Smith )
11 < 125.5 > … #390 Carolyn C. Haggerty ( Kelly School )
12 < 124 > … #728 Erin Van der Have ( Verlin )
.
7:04 PM
Event #209 Preliminary Men & Ladies 16 & Over
Judged by Gail Casey, NY, Michael Bergin, NY & Roger Casey, NY
19 Registered, 14 Entered, 0 Withdrew . . . Awards To Top 7 Finishers ( 50% )
Place . . . . Dancer ( School )
1 < 275 > … #358 Tara Strazdas ( Peter Smith )
2 < 225 > … #516 Katie Frawley ( Mulvihill-Lynch )
3 < 177 > … #332 Bebhinn Zimmerman ( Kelly School )
4 < 174 > … #401 Meghan Jones ( Broesler )
5 < 165 > … #115 Meaghan Boozang-Hill ( Inishfree )
6 < 160.5 > … #461 Juliann Knight ( Peter Smith )
7 < 152 > … #696 Jennifer Smidga ( Broesler )
.
10:23 AM
Event #210 Open Championship Girls Under 10
Judged by Helen L. Roddy, IRE, Sean Flynn, NY & Maureen Hamilton, MD
15 Registered, 14 Entered, 0 Withdrew . . . Awards To Top 7 Finishers ( 50% )
Place . . . . Dancer ( School )
1 < 240 > … #543 Heather Monaghan ( Mulvihill-Lynch )
2 < 220 > … #177 Catriona Furlong ( Verlin )
3 < 215 > … #544 Grace Monaghan ( Mulvihill-Lynch )
4 < 212 > … #1067 Emily Bamberry ( Smith-Houlihan )
5 < 157 > … #969 Erin Leonard ( Smith-Houlihan )
6 < 150 > … #327 Nicole Whalen ( Peter Smith )
7 < 147 > … #939 Mikaela Connell ( Verlin )
.
12:27 PM
Event #211 Open Championship Girls Under 12
Judged by Helen L. Roddy, IRE, Sean Flynn, NY & Maureen Hamilton, MD
33 Registered, 26 Entered, 0 Withdrew . . . Awards To Top 13 Finishers ( 50% )
Place . . . . Dancer ( School )
1 < 275 > … #325 Mary Elizabeth Walsh ( Inishfree )
2 < 250 > … #341 Julianna Harkins ( Shea-Jennings )
3 < 171 > … #102 Courtney Arena ( Mulvihill-Lynch )
4 < 160 > … #460 Sarah Oldam ( Peter Smith )
5 < 152 > … #255 Maeghan Murphy ( Mulvihill-Lynch )
6 < 150 > … #129 Mary Byrne ( O'Shea-Chaplin )
7 < 145 > … #339 Emma Gruber ( Pender-Keady )
8 < 139.5 > … #475 Maura McCloskey ( Broesler )
9 < 131 > … #975 Sharon O'Reilly ( O'Sullivan )
10 < 130 > … #491 Shannon Glynn ( Verlin )
11 < 129.5 > … #632 Erin Cardentey ( Inishfree )
12 < 129 > … #414 Johanna Howley ( Davis Academy )
13 < 128 > … #482 Megan Young ( Inishfree )
.
3:33 PM
Event #212 Open Championship Girls Under 14
Judged by Helen L. Roddy, IRE, Sean Flynn, NY & Maureen Hamilton, MD
55 Registered, 43 Entered, 0 Withdrew . . . Awards To Top 22 Finishers ( 51% )
Place . . . . Dancer ( School )
1 < 265 > … #354 Erica Guerin ( O'Sullivan )
2 < 225 > … #874 Michaela Bremer-Summa ( Bremer )
3 < 161.5 > … #842 Mary Frances Slowey ( Smith-Houlihan )
4 T < 151 > … #719 Colleen Meenan ( Schade )
4 T < 151 > … #924 Emma Kosmaczewski ( Smith-Houlihan )
5 < 138 > … #438 Maura Quinn ( Verlin )
6 < 134.5 > … #1052 Patricia Whitehead ( Marie Moore )
7 < 128 > … #469 Shannon Corrigan ( McLoughlin )
8 < 126.5 > … #592 Patrice Lawless ( Boland )
9 < 122 > … #355 Kerry Guerin ( O'Sullivan )
10 < 120.5 > … #667 Avery Crow ( Drake School )
11 < 119.5 > … #896 Deirdre Powers ( O'Sullivan )
12 < 113 > … #991 Caroline Main ( Pender-Keady )
13 < 109 > … #349 Jordan Tiorano ( Smith-Houlihan )
14 < 108 > … #458 Brianna Treacy ( Davis Academy )
15 < 102.5 > … #391 Lindsay Gahman ( Gallagher )
16 < 101.5 > … #917 Denise O'Shea ( Smith-Houlihan )
17 < 98 > … #648 Sarah Kelly ( Smith-Houlihan )
18 < 97 > … #758 Angelica Salem ( Pender-Keady )
19 < 95.5 > … #372 Kristine Myles ( Smith-Houlihan )
20 < 91.5 > … #578 Jillian Sikora ( Ryan )
21 < 88.5 > … #652 Ryan Ashley Moran ( McLoughlin )
.
5:38 PM
Event #213 Open Championship Girls Under 16
Judged by Helen L. Roddy, IRE, Sean Flynn, NY & Maureen Hamilton, MD
43 Registered, 31 Entered, 1 Withdrew . . . Awards To Top 16 Finishers ( 53% )
Place . . . . Dancer ( School )
1 < 300 > … #661 Julie McBrien ( Verlin )
2 < 183 > … #1075 Morgan Murray ( Inishfree )
3 < 181 > … #209 Laura Jakubowski ( Inishfree )
4 < 176 > … #938 Isabel Libons ( McLoughlin )
5 < 168 > … #574 Aileen Lavin ( Schade )
6 < 163 > … #871 Samantha Merritt ( Kelly School )
7 < 149 > … #799 Mackenzie Riley ( Farrell School )
8 < 145 > … #813 Kara Titus ( Schade )
9 < 137.5 > … #277 Caitlin O'Connell ( DeNogla )
10 < 133.5 > … #915 Erin Hannen ( Shea-Jennings )
11 < 131 > … #515 Meagan O'Connor ( Schade )
12 < 114 > … #474 Bianca Smith ( Ardmore )
13 < 112 > … #331 Molly Yergalomis ( Marie Moore )
14 < 111 > … #204 Shannon Howe ( Broesler )
15 < 104 > … #1059 Caitlin Dempsey ( DeNogla )
16 < 103 > … #144 Analisa Cotter ( Verlin )
.
6:50 PM
Event #214 Open Championship Girls Under 18
Judged by Gail Casey, NY, Michael Bergin, NY & Roger Casey, NY
25 Registered, 20 Entered, 0 Withdrew . . . Awards To Top 10 Finishers ( 50% )
Place . . . . Dancer ( School )
1 < 235 > … #572 Christine Sabelli ( Schade )
2 < 222 > … #718 Teresa Hesener ( O'Grady Quinlan )
3 < 207 > … #353 Sinead Guerin ( O'Sullivan )
4 < 185 > … #668 Glynnis E. Budde ( Inishfree )
5 < 171 > … #646 Chloe Mullarkey ( Donny Golden )
6 < 149 > … #167 Theresa Elwell ( O'Grady Quinlan )
7 < 146 > … #884 Grainne Keogh ( Inishfree )
8 < 143 > … #717 Megan Lewis ( Kelly School )
9 < 139 > … #112 Kristen Boersig ( Shea-Jennings )
10 < 135 > … #294 Mary Kate Schiller ( Marie Moore )
.
6:37 PM
Event #215 Open Championship Girls Under 20
Judged by Helen L. Roddy, IRE, Sean Flynn, NY & Maureen Hamilton, MD
9 Registered, 8 Entered, 0 Withdrew . . . Awards To Top 4 Finishers ( 50% )
Place . . . . Dancer ( School )
1 < 300 > … #1043 Elizabeth Smith ( Mulvihill-Lynch )
2 < 206 > … #926 Sara Kosmaczewski ( Smith-Houlihan )
3 < 205 > … #174 Kellyanne Farrell ( Inishfree )
4 < 180 > … #535 Megan Mayer ( Verlin )
.
5:54 PM
Event #216 Open Championship Ladies 20 & Over
Judged by Helen L. Roddy, IRE, Sean Flynn, NY & Maureen Hamilton, MD
5 Registered, 2 Entered, 1 Withdrew . . . Awards To Top 1 Finishers ( 100% )
Place . . . . Dancer ( School )
1 < 300 > … #1048 Erin Elser ( Horgan Academy )
.
4:57 PM
Event #217 Open Championship Boys Under 10
Judged by Gail Casey, NY, Joan Cass, NY & Rodger Casey, NY
2 Registered, 1 Entered, 0 Withdrew . . . Awards To Top 1 Finishers ( 100% )
Place . . . . Dancer ( School )
1 < 300 > … #573 Thomas Lavin ( Schade )
.
5:01 PM
Event #218 Open Championship Boys Under 12
Judged by Gail Casey, NY, Joan Cass, NY & Rodger Casey, NY
2 Registered, 2 Entered, 0 Withdrew . . . Awards To Top 2 Finishers ( 100% )
Place . . . . Dancer ( School )
1 < 300 > … #223 Ian Luebbers ( Broesler )
2 < 225 > … #176 John Ferns ( DeNogla )
.
5:07 PM
Event #219 Open Championship Boys Under 14
Judged by Gail Casey, NY, Joan Cass, NY & Rodger Casey, NY
7 Registered, 6 Entered, 0 Withdrew . . . Awards To Top 3 Finishers ( 50% )
Place . . . . Dancer ( School )
1 < 300 > … #656 Nicholas Paulson ( McAleer )
2 < 215 > … #883 Harrison Cullen ( Schade )
3 < 197.5 > … #448 Connor Lipe ( Kelly School )
.
5:11 PM
Event #220 Open Championship Boys Under 16
Judged by Joan Cass, NY, Gail Casey, NY & Rodger Casey, NY
4 Registered, 4 Entered, 1 Withdrew . . . Awards To Top 3 Finishers ( 100% )
Place . . . . Dancer ( School )
1 < 300 > … #620 Cian Smith ( Smith-Houlihan )
2 < 215 > … #560 Kevin B. Emsworth ( Broesler )
3 < 205 > … #1020 Billy Kanaly ( Reed School )
.
5:17 PM
Event #221 Open Championship Boys Under 18
Judged by Joan Cass, NY, Gail Casey, NY & Rodger Casey, NY
4 Registered, 4 Entered, 0 Withdrew . . . Awards To Top 4 Finishers ( 100% )
Place . . . . Dancer ( School )
1 < 265 > … #925 Ian Kosmaczewski ( Smith-Houlihan )
2 < 250 > … #444 Eoin Halpin ( DeNogla )
3 < 205 > … #895 Sean Tierney ( Inishfree )
4 < 180 > … #538 Brendan Riley ( Peter Smith )