Verlin Feis 2019

All Grade Results:

1 Boys & Girls Beginner Reel Under 05 All

Place # Dancer School
1 491 Maybelle Valenti Mulvihill-Lynch
2 497 Grace van der Leeuw Inishfree
2 817 Shannon Hanley Mulvihill-Lynch
3 746 Madeline Fitzgerald Doherty Petri
3 584 Maeve Brazil Verlin
3 773 Mira Ganatra O'Donnell Academy - NY

2 Boys & Girls Beginner Light Jig Under 05 All

Place # Dancer School
1 817 Shannon Hanley Mulvihill-Lynch
2 497 Grace van der Leeuw Inishfree
3 584 Maeve Brazil Verlin
4 746 Madeline Fitzgerald Doherty Petri
4 773 Mira Ganatra O'Donnell Academy - NY

5 Boys & Girls Beginner Reel Under 06

Place # Dancer School
1 650 Erin Connolly Broesler
2 278 Ella Monaghan Inishfree
2 506 Payton Walsh Flynn
3 848 Addison Higgins Verlin
3 766 Kasey Fronio Broesler
3 359 Maggie Palmieri Farrell

6 Boys & Girls Beginner Light Jig Under 06

Place # Dancer School
1 278 Ella Monaghan Inishfree
2 848 Addison Higgins Verlin
3 506 Payton Walsh Flynn

7 Boys & Girls Beginner Slip Jig Under 06

Place # Dancer School
1 650 Erin Connolly Broesler
2 506 Payton Walsh Flynn

8 Boys & Girls Beginner Single (Hop) Jig Under 06

Place # Dancer School
1 650 Erin Connolly Broesler
2 766 Kasey Fronio Broesler

9 Boys & Girls Beginner Reel Under 07

Place # Dancer School
1 772 Layla Gallo O'Sullivan
2 716 Zadie Doria Golding Academy
3 334 Bridget O'Donnell Slattery
3 265 Elena Mehegan Inishfree
3 582 Erin Brady Inishfree
3 293 Nora Moughty Verlin
3 495 Nora Valentine Donny Golden

10 Boys & Girls Beginner Light Jig Under 07

Place # Dancer School
1 772 Layla Gallo O'Sullivan
2 293 Nora Moughty Verlin
3 495 Nora Valentine Donny Golden

11 Boys & Girls Beginner Slip Jig Under 07

Place # Dancer School
1 772 Layla Gallo O'Sullivan
2 716 Zadie Doria Golding Academy

13 Boys & Girls Beginner Reel Under 08

Place # Dancer School
1 153 Emma Kucher Inishfree
2 546 Alyssa Anderson Early-McLoughlin
2 901 Caroline Trombley Verlin
2 140 Fiona Kiernan Verlin
2 125 Mary Kearns Inishfree
3 439 Caitlin Sherry Cornwall, McLoughlin Scho
3 240 Caroline McGillicuddy D'Arcy School
3 335 Gavin O'Donnell Slattery

14 Boys & Girls Beginner Light Jig Under 08

Place # Dancer School
1 125 Mary Kearns Inishfree
2 901 Caroline Trombley Verlin
2 153 Emma Kucher Inishfree
3 140 Fiona Kiernan Verlin

15 Boys & Girls Beginner Slip Jig Under 08

Place # Dancer School
1 125 Mary Kearns Inishfree
2 153 Emma Kucher Inishfree
3 240 Caroline McGillicuddy D'Arcy School

17 Boys & Girls Beginner Reel Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 238 Eileen McEvoy Verlin
2 537 Fiona Adams Schade
3 793 Finley Goldfarb Inishfree
3 141 Julia Kiernan Verlin

18 Boys & Girls Beginner Light Jig Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 238 Eileen McEvoy Verlin
2 141 Julia Kiernan Verlin
3 537 Fiona Adams Schade
4 793 Finley Goldfarb Inishfree

19 Boys & Girls Beginner Slip Jig Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 537 Fiona Adams Schade
2 793 Finley Goldfarb Inishfree

21 Boys & Girls Beginner Reel Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 631 Sierra Champ Anam Cara

22 Boys & Girls Beginner Light Jig Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 631 Sierra Champ Anam Cara

23 Boys & Girls Beginner Slip Jig Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 631 Sierra Champ Anam Cara

25 Boys & Girls Beginner Reel Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 348 Ciara O'Sullivan Verlin
2 478 Athena theodoropoulos Verlin
2 804 Maggie Green Verlin

26 Boys & Girls Beginner Light Jig Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 348 Ciara O'Sullivan Verlin
2 478 Athena theodoropoulos Verlin
3 804 Maggie Green Verlin

101 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Reel Under 06 All

Place # Dancer School
1 229 Makayla McCarthy Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan
2 419 Kyndra Ryan Schade
2 578 Phoebe Boyce Broesler
3 529 Caleigh Yeager Lenahan - NJ
4 499 MaryKate Veeneman Broesler

102 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Light Jig Under 06 All

Place # Dancer School
1 229 Makayla McCarthy Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan
2 419 Kyndra Ryan Schade
3 499 MaryKate Veeneman Broesler

103 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Slip Jig Under 06 All

Place # Dancer School
1 499 MaryKate Veeneman Broesler
2 578 Phoebe Boyce Broesler

104 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Single (Hop) Jig Under 06 All

Place # Dancer School
1 578 Phoebe Boyce Broesler
2 419 Kyndra Ryan Schade
3 499 MaryKate Veeneman Broesler

106 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Hornpipe Under 06 All

Place # Dancer School
1 578 Phoebe Boyce Broesler
2 499 MaryKate Veeneman Broesler

107 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Reel Under 07

Place # Dancer School
1 347 Anna O'Sullivan O'Sullivan
2 518 Ava Wickham Scoil Rince Saoirse
3 629 Bridget Chakar Anam Cara
3 302 Jillian Murphy Hendry

108 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Light Jig Under 07

Place # Dancer School
1 286 Daniel Morgan O'Malley
2 518 Ava Wickham Scoil Rince Saoirse
3 347 Anna O'Sullivan O'Sullivan
3 627 Clare Catterson Doherty Petri
3 716 Zadie Doria Golding Academy

109 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Slip Jig Under 07

Place # Dancer School
1 518 Ava Wickham Scoil Rince Saoirse
2 347 Anna O'Sullivan O'Sullivan
3 602 Gianna Buoninfante Golding Academy

111 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Treble Jig Under 07

Place # Dancer School
1 629 Bridget Chakar Anam Cara
2 786 Maeve Gilbert Anam Cara
3 518 Ava Wickham Scoil Rince Saoirse
4 602 Gianna Buoninfante Golding Academy
4 716 Zadie Doria Golding Academy

113 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Reel Under 08

Place # Dancer School
1 452 Veronica Sloan Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan
2 285 Brooke Morgan Slattery
2 354 Grace Orlich Broesler
2 625 James Castles Slattery
2 184 Shannon Looney Verlin
3 260 Brynn McPartland Verlin
3 287 John Morgan O'Malley
3 276 Quinn Mohney McGough Academy

114 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Light Jig Under 08

Place # Dancer School
1 285 Brooke Morgan Slattery
2 625 James Castles Slattery
2 376 Kelly Pisani Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan
2 452 Veronica Sloan Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan
3 260 Brynn McPartland Verlin
3 416 Emma Ryan Mulvihill-Lynch
3 287 John Morgan O'Malley
3 184 Shannon Looney Verlin

115 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Slip Jig Under 08

Place # Dancer School
1 260 Brynn McPartland Verlin
2 452 Veronica Sloan Lynn-O'Grady-Quinlan
3 184 Shannon Looney Verlin
4 416 Emma Ryan Mulvihill-Lynch
4 121 Grace Kansfield O'Donnell Academy - NY
4 354 Grace Orlich Broesler
4 508 Tessa Walsh Harney-Pender-Keady

116 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Single (Hop) Jig Under 08

Place # Dancer School
1 416 Emma Ryan Mulvihill-Lynch
2 354 Grace Orlich Broesler

117 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Treble Jig Under 08

Place # Dancer School
1 184 Shannon Looney Verlin
2 260 Brynn McPartland Verlin
3 287 John Morgan O'Malley
3 508 Tessa Walsh Harney-Pender-Keady

118 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Hornpipe Under 08

Place # Dancer School
1 260 Brynn McPartland Verlin
2 354 Grace Orlich Broesler
3 508 Tessa Walsh Harney-Pender-Keady

119 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Reel Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 426 Evelyn Savage Ashurst Academy
2 621 Liam T Casey Broesler
2 611 Sayuri Burroughs Slattery
3 385 Isabella Ramos Harney-Pender-Keady
3 188 Madeline Lundell Scoil Rince Luimni
3 261 Maggie Meagher Inishfree

120 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Light Jig Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 621 Liam T Casey Broesler
2 426 Evelyn Savage Ashurst Academy
2 188 Madeline Lundell Scoil Rince Luimni
2 486 Quinn Tunick An Clar
3 385 Isabella Ramos Harney-Pender-Keady
3 261 Maggie Meagher Inishfree
3 611 Sayuri Burroughs Slattery

121 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Slip Jig Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 426 Evelyn Savage Ashurst Academy
2 461 GRACE SPEIDEL Verlin
2 188 Madeline Lundell Scoil Rince Luimni
3 385 Isabella Ramos Harney-Pender-Keady
3 744 Kate Finch Verlin
3 261 Maggie Meagher Inishfree
3 611 Sayuri Burroughs Slattery

122 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Single (Hop) Jig Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 188 Madeline Lundell Scoil Rince Luimni
2 621 Liam T Casey Broesler
3 472 Alivia Noelle Straface O'Sullivan
3 254 Briana McNamara Broesler

123 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Treble Jig Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 193 Jacquelyn Lynch Flynn
2 176 Charlotte Lewicki Schade
3 785 Della Gilbert Anam Cara
3 559 Julianna Barragato Schade
3 188 Madeline Lundell Scoil Rince Luimni

124 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Hornpipe Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 188 Madeline Lundell Scoil Rince Luimni
2 193 Jacquelyn Lynch Flynn
3 385 Isabella Ramos Harney-Pender-Keady
4 744 Kate Finch Verlin

125 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Reel Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 799 Reagan Gottlieb Mulvihill-Lynch
2 181 Isabella Liu Doherty Petri
2 726 Riley Dwyer Anam Cara
3 560 Isabella Barrett An Clar
3 102 Maeve Houston Early-McLoughlin

126 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Light Jig Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 181 Isabella Liu Doherty Petri
2 109 Meghan Hunter Inishfree
2 799 Reagan Gottlieb Mulvihill-Lynch
2 774 Zoe Ganatra O'Donnell Academy - NY
3 358 Anna Palmieri Farrell

127 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Slip Jig Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 102 Maeve Houston Early-McLoughlin
2 726 Riley Dwyer Anam Cara
3 358 Anna Palmieri Farrell
3 181 Isabella Liu Doherty Petri

128 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Single (Hop) Jig Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 102 Maeve Houston Early-McLoughlin
2 799 Reagan Gottlieb Mulvihill-Lynch

129 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Treble Jig Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 726 Riley Dwyer Anam Cara
2 102 Maeve Houston Early-McLoughlin
3 774 Zoe Ganatra O'Donnell Academy - NY

130 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Hornpipe Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 102 Maeve Houston Early-McLoughlin
2 358 Anna Palmieri Farrell
3 109 Meghan Hunter Inishfree

131 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Reel Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 295 Elizabeth Mulholland Acosta

132 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Light Jig Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 365 Ava Pelan Mulvihill-Lynch
2 295 Elizabeth Mulholland Acosta

133 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Slip Jig Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 295 Elizabeth Mulholland Acosta

134 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Single (Hop) Jig Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 295 Elizabeth Mulholland Acosta

135 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Treble Jig Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 199 Emily Maguire An Clar
2 365 Ava Pelan Mulvihill-Lynch
3 295 Elizabeth Mulholland Acosta

136 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Hornpipe Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 199 Emily Maguire An Clar
2 365 Ava Pelan Mulvihill-Lynch

137 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Reel Under 12

Place # Dancer School
1 620 Sofia Caruso Ciara Greene
2 267 Isabella Meichsner Schade

138 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Light Jig Under 12

Place # Dancer School
1 267 Isabella Meichsner Schade
2 620 Sofia Caruso Ciara Greene

139 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Slip Jig Under 12

Place # Dancer School
1 267 Isabella Meichsner Schade
2 620 Sofia Caruso Ciara Greene

141 Boys & Girls Advanced Beginner Treble Jig Under 12

Place # Dancer School
1 267 Isabella Meichsner Schade

201 Boys & Girls Novice Reel Under 07 All

Place # Dancer School
1 190 Mark Lynam Anam Cara
2 816 Aileen Hanley Mulvihill-Lynch
2 156 Ella Laidlaw Anam Cara
3 453 Aoife Smith Scoil Rince Saoirse
3 417 Fionn Ryan Broesler
3 541 Isabella Ali Farrell
3 113 Keira Hyland Scoil Rince Saoirse

202 Boys & Girls Novice Light Jig Under 07 All

Place # Dancer School
1 816 Aileen Hanley Mulvihill-Lynch
2 156 Ella Laidlaw Anam Cara
2 417 Fionn Ryan Broesler
2 190 Mark Lynam Anam Cara
2 712 Niamh Donnelly Broesler
2 825 Shaun Harracksingh Inishfree
3 541 Isabella Ali Farrell
3 710 Nora Doneit Anam Cara

203 Boys & Girls Novice Slip Jig Under 07 All

Place # Dancer School
1 712 Niamh Donnelly Broesler
2 453 Aoife Smith Scoil Rince Saoirse
3 156 Ella Laidlaw Anam Cara
3 113 Keira Hyland Scoil Rince Saoirse

204 Boys & Girls Novice Treble Jig Under 07 All

Place # Dancer School
1 113 Keira Hyland Scoil Rince Saoirse
2 286 Daniel Morgan O'Malley
2 156 Ella Laidlaw Anam Cara
3 371 Eva Petrone Griffith
3 541 Isabella Ali Farrell
3 710 Nora Doneit Anam Cara

205 Boys & Girls Novice Hornpipe Under 07 All

Place # Dancer School
1 712 Niamh Donnelly Broesler
2 371 Eva Petrone Griffith
3 417 Fionn Ryan Broesler

206 Boys & Girls Novice Reel Under 08

Place # Dancer School
1 482 Madison Trant An Clar
2 264 Fiona Meehan Anam Cara
3 134 Kiera Kelly Harney-Pender-Keady
3 327 Saoirse O'Brien Scoil Rince Saoirse

207 Boys & Girls Novice Light Jig Under 08

Place # Dancer School
1 372 Olivia Petrone Griffith
2 134 Kiera Kelly Harney-Pender-Keady
3 624 Megan Cassidy Verlin
4 723 Megan Dutton Doherty Petri

208 Boys & Girls Novice Slip Jig Under 08

Place # Dancer School
1 264 Fiona Meehan Anam Cara
2 112 Brieda Huvane Scoil Rince Saoirse
3 134 Kiera Kelly Harney-Pender-Keady
3 624 Megan Cassidy Verlin

209 Boys & Girls Novice Treble Jig Under 08

Place # Dancer School
1 624 Megan Cassidy Verlin
2 482 Madison Trant An Clar
3 134 Kiera Kelly Harney-Pender-Keady
3 372 Olivia Petrone Griffith

210 Boys & Girls Novice Hornpipe Under 08

Place # Dancer School
1 482 Madison Trant An Clar
1 372 Olivia Petrone Griffith
2 723 Megan Dutton Doherty Petri
2 577 Molly Boyce Broesler
3 112 Brieda Huvane Scoil Rince Saoirse
3 134 Kiera Kelly Harney-Pender-Keady

211 Boys & Girls Novice Reel Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 803 Connor Green Scoil Rince Saoirse
2 155 Callie Laidlaw Anam Cara
2 208 Kourtney Malone Jordan-Hunt
3 745 Emily Fitzgerald Doherty Petri
3 193 Jacquelyn Lynch Flynn
3 183 joclyn lomangino Scoil Rince Saoirse
3 559 Julianna Barragato Schade
3 484 Lauren Tuffy Scoil Rince Saoirse
3 649 Michaela Conlon Doherty Petri
3 207 Olivia Mallia Farrell
3 507 Sydney Walsh Mulvihill-Lynch

212 Boys & Girls Novice Light Jig Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 176 Charlotte Lewicki Schade
1 559 Julianna Barragato Schade
2 828 Ainsley Harris Harney-Pender-Keady
2 803 Connor Green Scoil Rince Saoirse
3 208 Kourtney Malone Jordan-Hunt
3 207 Olivia Mallia Farrell
4 155 Callie Laidlaw Anam Cara
4 745 Emily Fitzgerald Doherty Petri
4 507 Sydney Walsh Mulvihill-Lynch

213 Boys & Girls Novice Slip Jig Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 559 Julianna Barragato Schade
2 207 Olivia Mallia Farrell
2 853 Quinn Hirs Brennan-Lucey
3 208 Kourtney Malone Jordan-Hunt
3 484 Lauren Tuffy Scoil Rince Saoirse
3 649 Michaela Conlon Doherty Petri
4 155 Callie Laidlaw Anam Cara
4 745 Emily Fitzgerald Doherty Petri
4 193 Jacquelyn Lynch Flynn
4 603 Kiera Burke Inishfree
4 296 Mia Mullins-Montane Slattery

214 Boys & Girls Novice Treble Jig Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 745 Emily Fitzgerald Doherty Petri
2 803 Connor Green Scoil Rince Saoirse
2 387 Rayna Reed Francis Academy
2 507 Sydney Walsh Mulvihill-Lynch
3 859 Maggie Horan Inishfree
3 649 Michaela Conlon Doherty Petri
3 207 Olivia Mallia Farrell
4 670 Georgia Creter Schade
4 542 Julianna Ali Farrell

215 Boys & Girls Novice Hornpipe Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 507 Sydney Walsh Mulvihill-Lynch
2 818 Cailyn Hanna O'Malley
3 761 Kacey Franco Anam Cara

216 Boys & Girls Novice Reel Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 170 William Lemke Mulvihill-Lynch
2 765 Erin Fronio Broesler
2 815 Inga Gukelberger Lenihan - CT
3 284 Brianna Morgan Slattery
3 218 Brynn Marvin Roisin Academy
3 481 Kate Tonkin Mulvihill-Lynch
3 459 Madisyn Spagna Clan na hEireann
3 471 Stephanie Stibler Doherty Petri

217 Boys & Girls Novice Light Jig Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 170 William Lemke Mulvihill-Lynch
2 219 Eleanor Matteson Harney-Pender-Keady
3 720 Alexis Downey Doherty Petri
3 481 Kate Tonkin Mulvihill-Lynch
3 471 Stephanie Stibler Doherty Petri

218 Boys & Girls Novice Slip Jig Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 218 Brynn Marvin Roisin Academy
2 284 Brianna Morgan Slattery
3 219 Eleanor Matteson Harney-Pender-Keady
3 481 Kate Tonkin Mulvihill-Lynch
3 630 Madalina Champ Anam Cara

219 Boys & Girls Novice Treble Jig Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 170 William Lemke Mulvihill-Lynch
2 284 Brianna Morgan Slattery
2 481 Kate Tonkin Mulvihill-Lynch
3 219 Eleanor Matteson Harney-Pender-Keady
3 815 Inga Gukelberger Lenihan - CT
3 471 Stephanie Stibler Doherty Petri

220 Boys & Girls Novice Hornpipe Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 459 Madisyn Spagna Clan na hEireann
2 481 Kate Tonkin Mulvihill-Lynch
3 471 Stephanie Stibler Doherty Petri
3 170 William Lemke Mulvihill-Lynch

221 Boys & Girls Novice Reel Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 291 Neidin Morris Early-McLoughlin
2 259 Ciara McNulty Mulvihill-Lynch
2 199 Emily Maguire An Clar
2 440 Grace Shiel Sheeaun Academy
3 736 Amelia Evans McDonald School
3 709 Andra Doneit Anam Cara
3 159 Charlotte Lane Harney-Pender-Keady
3 642 Grace Colbert Inishfree

222 Boys & Girls Novice Light Jig Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 709 Andra Doneit Anam Cara
2 642 Grace Colbert Inishfree
3 312 Delia Neil Inishfree
4 159 Charlotte Lane Harney-Pender-Keady
4 440 Grace Shiel Sheeaun Academy

223 Boys & Girls Novice Slip Jig Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 709 Andra Doneit Anam Cara
2 512 Haley Washall Broesler
3 199 Emily Maguire An Clar
3 291 Neidin Morris Early-McLoughlin
3 209 Nora Manion An Clar
4 489 Aileen Tynan Verlin
4 642 Grace Colbert Inishfree

224 Boys & Girls Novice Treble Jig Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 736 Amelia Evans McDonald School
2 709 Andra Doneit Anam Cara
3 489 Aileen Tynan Verlin
3 291 Neidin Morris Early-McLoughlin

225 Boys & Girls Novice Hornpipe Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 512 Haley Washall Broesler
2 489 Aileen Tynan Verlin
2 709 Andra Doneit Anam Cara
3 291 Neidin Morris Early-McLoughlin
3 209 Nora Manion An Clar

226 Boys & Girls Novice Reel Under 12

Place # Dancer School
1 747 Margaret Flanagan Broesler
2 178 Emily Lewis Anam Cara
3 263 Elizabeth Meehan Sheeaun Academy
3 671 Helena Cronin Sheahan-Gormley
3 342 Lily O'Reilly Kerri Smith Academy
3 127 Riley Rose Keating Harney-Pender-Keady

227 Boys & Girls Novice Light Jig Under 12

Place # Dancer School
1 747 Margaret Flanagan Broesler
2 852 Rebecca Hinkle Sabo School
3 671 Helena Cronin Sheahan-Gormley

228 Boys & Girls Novice Slip Jig Under 12

Place # Dancer School
1 671 Helena Cronin Sheahan-Gormley
2 655 Angelina Conway Inishfree
3 178 Emily Lewis Anam Cara
3 747 Margaret Flanagan Broesler

229 Boys & Girls Novice Treble Jig Under 12

Place # Dancer School
1 570 Madeleine Berns Heritage IDC
2 827 Addison Harris Harney-Pender-Keady
2 835 Charlotte Hayes Harney Pender Keady
3 655 Angelina Conway Inishfree
3 263 Elizabeth Meehan Sheeaun Academy
3 178 Emily Lewis Anam Cara

230 Boys & Girls Novice Hornpipe Under 12

Place # Dancer School
1 827 Addison Harris Harney-Pender-Keady
2 178 Emily Lewis Anam Cara
2 570 Madeleine Berns Heritage IDC
3 274 Audrey Miner Scoil Rince Luimni
3 342 Lily O'Reilly Kerri Smith Academy

231 Boys & Girls Novice Reel Under 13

Place # Dancer School
1 357 Kelley Grace Palladino Anam Cara
2 553 Madyson Ayers Verlin
3 598 Anthony Bulawa McElligott
3 158 Lily Lamoree An Clar
3 648 Morgan Comstock Anam Cara

232 Boys & Girls Novice Light Jig Under 13

Place # Dancer School
1 598 Anthony Bulawa McElligott

233 Boys & Girls Novice Slip Jig Under 13

Place # Dancer School
1 351 Abby Onorato Ashurst Academy
2 648 Morgan Comstock Anam Cara
3 357 Kelley Grace Palladino Anam Cara
3 553 Madyson Ayers Verlin

234 Boys & Girls Novice Treble Jig Under 13

Place # Dancer School
1 598 Anthony Bulawa McElligott
2 351 Abby Onorato Ashurst Academy
3 357 Kelley Grace Palladino Anam Cara

235 Boys & Girls Novice Hornpipe Under 13

Place # Dancer School
1 648 Morgan Comstock Anam Cara
2 351 Abby Onorato Ashurst Academy
3 553 Madyson Ayers Verlin

236 Boys & Girls Novice Reel 13 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 693 Emily Delp Ashurst Academy
2 813 Clare Gugliotto Ashurst Academy
3 860 Evelyn Hosang Cumascaigh

237 Boys & Girls Novice Light Jig 13 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 693 Emily Delp Ashurst Academy
2 683 Angelina Dalle Mule Harney-Pender-Keady

238 Boys & Girls Novice Slip Jig 13 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 693 Emily Delp Ashurst Academy
2 813 Clare Gugliotto Ashurst Academy
3 683 Angelina Dalle Mule Harney-Pender-Keady
3 860 Evelyn Hosang Cumascaigh

239 Boys & Girls Novice Treble Jig 13 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 693 Emily Delp Ashurst Academy
2 683 Angelina Dalle Mule Harney-Pender-Keady
3 813 Clare Gugliotto Ashurst Academy

240 Boys & Girls Novice Hornpipe 13 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 693 Emily Delp Ashurst Academy
2 683 Angelina Dalle Mule Harney-Pender-Keady
3 694 Coco Demarr Golding Academy
4 813 Clare Gugliotto Ashurst Academy

301 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Reel Under 08 All

Place # Dancer School
1 167 Shayna Leech Lenihan - CT
2 510 Heidi Wanamaker Inishfree
3 730 Elizabeth Edgar Harney-Pender-Keady

302 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Slip Jig Under 08 All

Place # Dancer School
1 167 Shayna Leech Lenihan - CT
2 327 Saoirse O'Brien Scoil Rince Saoirse
3 730 Elizabeth Edgar Harney-Pender-Keady
3 510 Heidi Wanamaker Inishfree

303 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Treble Jig Under 08 All

Place # Dancer School
1 327 Saoirse O'Brien Scoil Rince Saoirse
2 167 Shayna Leech Lenihan - CT
3 730 Elizabeth Edgar Harney-Pender-Keady
3 510 Heidi Wanamaker Inishfree
3 216 Julia Markolovic Clan na hEireann

304 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Hornpipe Under 08 All

Place # Dancer School
1 730 Elizabeth Edgar Harney-Pender-Keady
2 510 Heidi Wanamaker Inishfree
3 327 Saoirse O'Brien Scoil Rince Saoirse
3 167 Shayna Leech Lenihan - CT

305 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Reel Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 618 Megan Caputo McGough Academy
2 387 Rayna Reed Francis Academy
3 812 Alanna Guckian Scoil Rince Saoirse
3 176 Charlotte Lewicki Schade

306 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Slip Jig Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 670 Georgia Creter Schade
2 176 Charlotte Lewicki Schade
3 387 Rayna Reed Francis Academy

307 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Treble Jig Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 183 joclyn lomangino Scoil Rince Saoirse
2 493 Molly Valentine Donny Golden
3 410 Cara Ropke Clan na hEireann
3 296 Mia Mullins-Montane Slattery
4 812 Alanna Guckian Scoil Rince Saoirse
4 618 Megan Caputo McGough Academy

308 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Hornpipe Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 387 Rayna Reed Francis Academy
2 812 Alanna Guckian Scoil Rince Saoirse
3 828 Ainsley Harris Harney-Pender-Keady
4 183 joclyn lomangino Scoil Rince Saoirse
4 493 Molly Valentine Donny Golden

309 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Reel Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 445 Peyton Short Sheeaun Academy
2 826 Clare Harrington Shea-Jennings

310 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Slip Jig Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 445 Peyton Short Sheeaun Academy
2 720 Alexis Downey Doherty Petri
2 826 Clare Harrington Shea-Jennings

311 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Treble Jig Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 218 Brynn Marvin Roisin Academy
2 720 Alexis Downey Doherty Petri
3 826 Clare Harrington Shea-Jennings

312 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Hornpipe Under 10

Place # Dancer School
1 218 Brynn Marvin Roisin Academy
2 826 Clare Harrington Shea-Jennings

313 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Reel Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 269 Sophie Meskin Lenihan - CT
2 165 Blaithin Leech Lenihan - CT
2 527 Reagan Wright Francis Academy
3 250 Grace McLean Crane Academy
3 613 Stephanie Buschatzke McDonald School

314 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Slip Jig Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 776 Reily Gaskell Griffith
2 165 Blaithin Leech Lenihan - CT
2 269 Sophie Meskin Lenihan - CT
3 250 Grace McLean Crane Academy
3 762 Kylie Franco Anam Cara
3 527 Reagan Wright Francis Academy

315 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Treble Jig Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 269 Sophie Meskin Lenihan - CT
2 776 Reily Gaskell Griffith
3 165 Blaithin Leech Lenihan - CT
3 527 Reagan Wright Francis Academy

316 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Hornpipe Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 165 Blaithin Leech Lenihan - CT
2 269 Sophie Meskin Lenihan - CT
3 651 Kate Connolly Verlin
4 776 Reily Gaskell Griffith

317 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Reel Under 12

Place # Dancer School
1 827 Addison Harris Harney-Pender-Keady
2 835 Charlotte Hayes Harney Pender Keady
2 386 Declan Reed Francis Academy
2 311 Macy Neider Mulvihill-Lynch
2 792 Tyler Gilmore Lynn
3 168 Abigail Lemke Mulvihill-Lynch
3 166 Keevan Leech Lenihan - CT

318 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Slip Jig Under 12

Place # Dancer School
1 545 Cecelia Almquist Broesler
2 168 Abigail Lemke Mulvihill-Lynch
2 277 Chloe Monaghan Inishfree
3 127 Riley Rose Keating Harney-Pender-Keady
4 827 Addison Harris Harney-Pender-Keady
4 835 Charlotte Hayes Harney Pender Keady
4 282 Mandy Moran Broesler

319 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Treble Jig Under 12

Place # Dancer School
1 386 Declan Reed Francis Academy
2 311 Macy Neider Mulvihill-Lynch
2 792 Tyler Gilmore Lynn
3 166 Keevan Leech Lenihan - CT
3 309 Natalie Naughton Flynn

320 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Hornpipe Under 12

Place # Dancer School
1 311 Macy Neider Mulvihill-Lynch
2 852 Rebecca Hinkle Sabo School
3 386 Declan Reed Francis Academy
3 166 Keevan Leech Lenihan - CT
4 277 Chloe Monaghan Inishfree
4 122 madelynn katz Gray

321 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Reel Under 13

Place # Dancer School
1 351 Abby Onorato Ashurst Academy
2 798 Amanda Gorrin Verlin
3 567 Bridget Benn Inishfree
3 652 Ryan Connolly Verlin

322 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Slip Jig Under 13

Place # Dancer School
1 316 Aislin Nowak Francis Academy
2 652 Ryan Connolly Verlin
3 691 Kaitlyn Deierlein Clan na hEireann

323 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Treble Jig Under 13

Place # Dancer School
1 698 Davina Dineen Clan na hEireann
2 158 Lily Lamoree An Clar
3 691 Kaitlyn Deierlein Clan na hEireann
4 798 Amanda Gorrin Verlin

324 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Hornpipe Under 13

Place # Dancer School
1 798 Amanda Gorrin Verlin
2 103 Anya Howard Clan na hEireann
3 567 Bridget Benn Inishfree

325 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Reel Under 14

Place # Dancer School
1 665 Grace Costello Anam Cara
2 145 Mary Frances Kirk Ciara Greene
3 694 Coco Demarr Golding Academy

326 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Slip Jig Under 14

Place # Dancer School
1 688 Emma Davila Rochester Academy
2 694 Coco Demarr Golding Academy
3 352 Phoebe Opela An Clar
4 246 Caryn McInerney Clan na hEireann
4 301 Catherine Murphy Griffith
4 665 Grace Costello Anam Cara
4 145 Mary Frances Kirk Ciara Greene

327 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Treble Jig Under 14

Place # Dancer School
1 688 Emma Davila Rochester Academy
2 352 Phoebe Opela An Clar
3 301 Catherine Murphy Griffith

328 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Hornpipe Under 14

Place # Dancer School
1 145 Mary Frances Kirk Ciara Greene
2 688 Emma Davila Rochester Academy
3 301 Catherine Murphy Griffith

333 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Reel 14 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 107 Ashleigh Humin Mulvihill-Lynch
2 139 Caitlin Kerrigan Clan na hEireann
3 314 Ethan Nist Burke-Conroy

334 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Slip Jig 14 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 107 Ashleigh Humin Mulvihill-Lynch
2 322 Aine O'Brien Scoil Rince Saoirse
3 775 Katherine Gardner Slattery

335 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Treble Jig 14 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 107 Ashleigh Humin Mulvihill-Lynch
2 475 Cora Sullivan Hurley
3 322 Aine O'Brien Scoil Rince Saoirse
3 139 Caitlin Kerrigan Clan na hEireann

336 Boys & Girls Prizewinner Hornpipe 14 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 107 Ashleigh Humin Mulvihill-Lynch
2 837 Emma Hayes Mise Eire
3 322 Aine O'Brien Scoil Rince Saoirse

601 Boys & Girls TirNaNog Reel Under 06 All

Place # Dancer School
1 421 Maeve Ryan Broesler
1 653 Tara Connolly Broesler

602 Boys & Girls TirNaNog Light Jig Under 06 All

Place # Dancer School
1 653 Tara Connolly Broesler
2 421 Maeve Ryan Broesler

604 Girls Ceili 4 Hand By The Book Under 10 All

Place # Dancer School
1 624 Megan Cassidy Verlin

613 Men & Ladies Adult Beginner Reel Adult

Place # Dancer School
1 697 Caitlin DiMaggio D'Arcy School

614 Men & Ladies Adult Beginner Light Jig Adult

Place # Dancer School
1 697 Caitlin DiMaggio D'Arcy School

616 Men & Ladies Adult Novice Reel Adult

Place # Dancer School
1 150 Donna Komosinski Doherty Petri

619 Men & Ladies Adult Novice Treble Jig Adult

Place # Dancer School
1 697 Caitlin DiMaggio D'Arcy School

620 Men & Ladies Adult Novice Hornpipe Adult

Place # Dancer School
1 150 Donna Komosinski Doherty Petri

621 Men & Ladies Adult Novice Traditional Set Adult

Place # Dancer School
1 150 Donna Komosinski Doherty Petri

700 Boys & Girls Adv Beginner thru Prizewinner Traditional Set Under 08 All

Place # Dancer School
1 167 Shayna Leech Lenihan - CT
2 730 Elizabeth Edgar Harney-Pender-Keady
3 190 Mark Lynam Anam Cara
3 624 Megan Cassidy Verlin
4 816 Aileen Hanley Mulvihill-Lynch
4 849 Avery Higgins Flynn
4 629 Bridget Chakar Anam Cara
4 112 Brieda Huvane Scoil Rince Saoirse
4 260 Brynn McPartland Verlin
4 156 Ella Laidlaw Anam Cara
4 510 Heidi Wanamaker Inishfree
4 113 Keira Hyland Scoil Rince Saoirse
4 577 Molly Boyce Broesler

701 Boys & Girls Adv Beginner thru Prizewinner Traditional Set Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 183 joclyn lomangino Scoil Rince Saoirse
2 649 Michaela Conlon Doherty Petri
2 387 Rayna Reed Francis Academy
3 484 Lauren Tuffy Scoil Rince Saoirse
3 493 Molly Valentine Donny Golden

702 Boys & Girls Adv Beginner thru Prizewinner Traditional Set Under 11 / 2 yr

Place # Dancer School
1 170 William Lemke Mulvihill-Lynch
2 776 Reily Gaskell Griffith
3 432 Julia Scott Inishfree
3 269 Sophie Meskin Lenihan - CT
4 489 Aileen Tynan Verlin
4 736 Amelia Evans McDonald School
4 165 Blaithin Leech Lenihan - CT
4 218 Brynn Marvin Roisin Academy
4 312 Delia Neil Inishfree
4 765 Erin Fronio Broesler
4 651 Kate Connolly Verlin
4 481 Kate Tonkin Mulvihill-Lynch
4 762 Kylie Franco Anam Cara
4 613 Stephanie Buschatzke McDonald School
4 471 Stephanie Stibler Doherty Petri

703 Boys & Girls Adv Beginner thru Prizewinner Traditional Set Under 13 / 2 yr

Place # Dancer School
1 827 Addison Harris Harney-Pender-Keady
2 103 Anya Howard Clan na hEireann
3 698 Davina Dineen Clan na hEireann
4 351 Abby Onorato Ashurst Academy
4 798 Amanda Gorrin Verlin
4 567 Bridget Benn Inishfree
4 277 Chloe Monaghan Inishfree
4 281 Claire Moore Broesler
4 386 Declan Reed Francis Academy
4 263 Elizabeth Meehan Sheeaun Academy
4 115 Greta Jambard Scoil Rince Luimni
4 166 Keevan Leech Lenihan - CT
4 357 Kelley Grace Palladino Anam Cara
4 311 Macy Neider Mulvihill-Lynch
4 122 madelynn katz Gray
4 747 Margaret Flanagan Broesler
4 309 Natalie Naughton Flynn
4 792 Tyler Gilmore Lynn

704 Boys & Girls Adv Beginner thru Prizewinner Traditional Set 13 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 693 Emily Delp Ashurst Academy
2 352 Phoebe Opela An Clar
3 694 Coco Demarr Golding Academy

705 Boys & Girls Prelim Special Traditional Set Under 08 All

Place # Dancer School
1 572 Ariana Boccardi Golding Academy
2 673 Brianna Cruz Mulvihill-Lynch
3 492 Millie Valenti Mulvihill-Lynch

706 Boys & Girls Prelim Special Traditional Set Under 09

Place # Dancer School
1 257 Ryan McNeill Broesler
2 401 Isabella Robinson Scoil Rince Luimni
3 498 Joseph Veeneman Broesler

707 Boys & Girls Prelim Special Traditional Set Under 11 / 2 yr

Place # Dancer School
1 221 Gemma Maire Maxwell Inishfree
2 805 Isabell Greve Inishfree

708 Boys & Girls Prelim Special Traditional Set Under 13 / 2 yr

Place # Dancer School
1 343 Marlena O'Reilly Inishfree
2 659 Lily Corcoran Inishfree
3 543 Mickaela Ali Farrell

709 Boys & Girls Prelim Special Traditional Set 13 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 196 Caitlin MacDermott Mulvihill-Lynch

800 Boys & Girls Charity Special Treble Reel Under 10 All

Place # Dancer School
1 707 Sophie Doherty Verlin
2 498 Joseph Veeneman Broesler
3 401 Isabella Robinson Scoil Rince Luimni

801 Boys & Girls Charity Special Treble Reel Under 11

Place # Dancer School
1 433 Lizzie Shacklett McDade-Cara

802 Boys & Girls Charity Special Treble Reel Under 12

Place # Dancer School
1 704 Emma Doherty Verlin
2 274 Audrey Miner Scoil Rince Luimni

803 Boys & Girls Charity Special Treble Reel Under 13

Place # Dancer School
1 798 Amanda Gorrin Verlin
2 553 Madyson Ayers Verlin

902 Boys & Girls Beginner Music Tin Whistle Under 09 All

Place # Dancer School
1 275 Patrick Mitchell Erin Loughran School of I

904 Boys & Girls Beginner Music Other Instrument Under 09 All

Place # Dancer School
1 350 Molly O’Connor Tara Hooker - Harpist

906 Boys & Girls Advanced Music Violin Under 09 All

Place # Dancer School
1 415 Emilia Ryan Hendry
2 524 Brogan Woods Erin Loughran Music

907 Boys & Girls Advanced Music Tin Whistle Under 09 All

Place # Dancer School
1 275 Patrick Mitchell Erin Loughran School of I

908 Boys & Girls Advanced Music Singing Under 09 All

Place # Dancer School
1 524 Brogan Woods Erin Loughran Music

911 Boys & Girls Beginner Music Violin Under 12 / 3 yr

Place # Dancer School
1 221 Gemma Maire Maxwell Inishfree

914 Boys & Girls Beginner Music Other Instrument Under 12 / 3 yr

Place # Dancer School
1 255 Emma McNeill Broesler
2 256 Katie McNeill Broesler
3 189 Mason Lusk Tara Hooker

916 Boys & Girls Advanced Music Violin Under 12 / 3 yr

Place # Dancer School
1 523 Breda Woods Erin Loughran Music

918 Boys & Girls Advanced Music Singing Under 12 / 3 yr

Place # Dancer School
1 523 Breda Woods Erin Loughran Music

926 Boys & Girls Advanced Music Violin 12 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 313 Elizabeth Nist Burke-Conroy
2 322 Aine O'Brien Scoil Rince Saoirse

927 Boys & Girls Advanced Music Tin Whistle 12 & Over

Place # Dancer School
1 411 Hannah Roughneen Broesler

PDF Archived Results (Old Style):

Grade PDF archive results not available.

All Champ Results:

400 Boys & Girls Preliminary 2 Rounds Under 08 All

Judged By: Fedelmia Gallagher, PA, Darren Maguire, AZ, Brenda Coogan, CT

16 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 8 Awarded

Tabulated at: 9:22 AM Then

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 275 572 Ariana Boccardi Golding Academy
2 233 174 Adaire LeVine Harney-Pender-Keady
3 178 673 Brianna Cruz Mulvihill-Lynch
4 164 492 Millie Valenti Mulvihill-Lynch
5 160 636 Shannon Clark Harney-Pender-Keady
6 158 245 Madelyn McGrath Harney-Pender-Keady
7 154 534 Keira Accostupa Doherty Petri
8 147 790 Lucas Gillmeister Broesler

401 Boys & Girls Preliminary 2 Rounds Under 09

Judged By: Fedelmia Gallagher, PA, Darren Maguire, AZ, Brenda Coogan, CT

11 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 6 Awarded

Tabulated at: 9:44 AM Then

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 260 550 Evie Arsenault Goggin-Carroll
2 230 406 Alessa Rooney Flynn
3 206 257 Ryan McNeill Broesler
4 189.5 498 Joseph Veeneman Broesler
5 167.5 810 Norah Gross Doherty Petri
6 157 310 Alexandra Navarette Boland

402 Boys & Girls Preliminary 2 Rounds Under 10

Perpetual Trophy - John Coughlan Perpetual Trophy

Judged By: Fedelmia Gallagher, PA, Darren Maguire, AZ, Brenda Coogan, CT

20 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 10 Awarded

Tabulated at: 10:17 AM Then

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 253 230 Reilly McCarthy Mulvihill-Lynch
2 204 834 Charlotte Hayes Doherty Petri
3 200 289 Caroline Morneau Ashurst Academy
4 175 596 Emma Buckholz Mulvihill-Lynch
5 156 237 Hailey McElmoyl Inishfree
6 149.5 511 Paige Wanamaker Inishfree
7 147.5 186 Lucy Lowman Ashurst Academy
8 146.5 759 Molly Forde Broesler
9 136.5 821 Meave Hanniffy Scoil Rince Saoirse
10 134.5 635 Maeve Clare Inishfree

403 Boys & Girls Preliminary 2 Rounds Under 11

Perpetual Trophy - Cathy Burke-Dooley Perpetual Trophy

Judged By: Fedelmia Gallagher, PA, Darren Maguire, AZ, Brenda Coogan, CT

24 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 12 Awarded

Tabulated at: 11:02 AM Then

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 235 408 Shauna Rooney Flynn
2 218 369 damien peterson O'Sullivan
3 186 391 Madelyn Reilley Broesler
4 168 116 Hannah Jamieson Early-McLoughlin
5 166.5 203 Mary Mahoney Broesler
6 162.5 657 Caleigh Cooleen Lenihan - CT
7 147 231 Shannon McCarthy Schade
8 144 842 Aileen Henry Scoil Rince Saoirse
8 144 525 Colleen Woods Broesler
10 139.5 768 Erin Gallagher Inishfree
11 134 402 E. Grace Roche Aherne Sheehan
12 130.5 363 Margaret Pascal Harney-Pender-Keady

404 Boys & Girls Preliminary 2 Rounds Under 12

Perpetual Trophy - Michael Loughran Perpetual Trophy

Judged By: Fedelmia Gallagher, PA, Darren Maguire, AZ, Brenda Coogan, CT

19 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 10 Awarded

Tabulated at: 11:48 AM Then

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 231 607 Brigid Burns Francis Academy
2 225 704 Emma Doherty Verlin
3 203 470 Grace Stern Lenihan - CT
4 185 619 Tara Caputo McGough Academy
5 175 733 Ava Eltzholtz DeNogla - Ardmore
6 171.5 146 Tyler Klein Mulvihill-Lynch
7 151.5 418 Jeddy Ryan Broesler
8 145 217 Emma Martin Donny Golden
9 141.5 256 Katie McNeill Broesler
10 126 206 Daniel Malikov Slattery

405 Boys & Girls Preliminary 2 Rounds Under 13

Perpetual Trophy - John Riordan Perpetual Trophy

Judged By: Fedelmia Gallagher, PA, Darren Maguire, AZ, Brenda Coogan, CT

22 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 11 Awarded

Tabulated at: 12:51 PM Then

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 275 583 Caitlin Brandi Lenihan - CT
2 206 814 Anja Gukelberger Lenihan - CT
3 177 340 Corinne O'Mara Aherne Sheehan
4 175 784 Emelia Gibowicz Ashurst Academy
5 163 701 Samantha Dobson Doherty Petri
6 161 714 Keira Donovan Mulvihill-Lynch
7 158.5 454 Emma Smith Lenihan - CT
8 149 551 Emily Attar Doherty Petri
9 138 637 Davin Clinton Mulvihill-Lynch
10 133 623 Kayleigh Cassidy Verlin
11 127.5 732 Erin Elliott Schade

406 Boys & Girls Preliminary 2 Rounds Under 14

Judged By: Fedelmia Gallagher, PA, Darren Maguire, AZ, Brenda Coogan, CT

27 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 14 Awarded

Tabulated at: 1:32 PM Then

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 250 321 Rhiannon O'Boyle Mulvihill-Lynch
2 240 169 Isabella Lemke Mulvihill-Lynch
3 210 271 Morgan Mildner Wick-Hegarty
4 164 273 Alexis Miller Boland
5 160.5 119 Kelly Jones Lenihan - CT
6 145.5 436 Rose Sheehan Boland
7 141.5 592 Kerry Bresnahan Mulvihill-Lynch
8 133.5 317 Leah Nowak Francis Academy
9 131.5 450 Maria Rose Siravo McDade-Cara
10 129.5 667 Caitlin Clare Covert Slattery
10 129.5 581 Keeva Boyle Lenihan - CT
12 129 594 Flora Brigham McDade-Cara
13 125.5 399 Hailey Ripley McElligott
14 123 214 Katie Marchetti Lenihan - CT

407 Boys & Girls Preliminary 2 Rounds Under 15

Judged By: Fedelmia Gallagher, PA, Darren Maguire, AZ, Brenda Coogan, CT

21 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 11 Awarded

Tabulated at: 2:35 PM Then

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 247 182 Sofia Llovera Harney-Pender-Keady
2 203 820 Maggie Hannan Clan na hEireann
3 186 638 Lisa Clinton Mulvihill-Lynch
4 172 118 Brooke Jones Lenihan - CT
5 169 318 Katherine Nugent Flynn
6 165.5 268 Rose Meschi Mulvihill-Lynch
7 161 758 Betsy Ford Lenihan - CT
8 146.5 228 Kate McCarthy Mulvihill-Lynch
9 142 201 Annalyn Maher Inishfree
10 136 738 Emily Farley McElligott
11 134.5 830 Lara Hartle Slattery

408 Boys & Girls Preliminary 2 Rounds Under 16

Perpetual Trophy - Brian Keefe Perpatual Trophy

Judged By: Fedelmia Gallagher, PA, Darren Maguire, AZ, Brenda Coogan, CT

8 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 4 Awarded

Tabulated at: 2:56 PM Then

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 300 292 Ciara Morrissey DeNogla - Ardmore
2 210 718 Brenna Douglas Mulvihill-Lynch
3 185 646 Caroline Comiskey Mulvihill-Lynch
4 183 819 Caitlin Hannan Schade

409 Men & Ladies Preliminary 2 Rounds 16 & Over

Perpetual Trophy - Bridget Hayden Perpetual Trophy

Judged By: Fedelmia Gallagher, PA, Darren Maguire, AZ, Brenda Coogan, CT

15 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 8 Awarded

Tabulated at: 3:14 PM Then

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 275 513 Brendan Waters Doherty Petri
2 216 101 Isabella Hosang Cumascaigh
3 176.5 473 Morgan Sugg Tir na Nog - PA
4 176 241 Bailee McGinnis Boland
5 167.5 434 Clare Shanahan Broesler
6 158 586 Kas Bream An Clar
7 149.33 614 Annie Butler Doherty Petri
8 146.5 679 Claire Grace Cutler Inishfree

500 Girls Champion 3 Rounds Under 09 All

Perpetual Trophy - John Riordan Perpetual Trophy

Judged By: Jean Hagen-Duffy, NY, Nicki Sack-Bayhurst, MD, Maura Glynn, SC

3 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 3 Awarded

Tabulated at: 9:00 AM Then

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 300 685 Juliette Daly Flynn
2 225 283 Sophie Moran Flynn
3 195 325 Fallon Riona O'Brien Fitzpatrick Academy

501 Girls Champion 3 Rounds Under 10

Judged By: Jean Hagen-Duffy, NY, Nicki Sack-Bayhurst, MD, Maura Glynn, SC

8 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 4 Awarded

Tabulated at: 9:30 AM Then

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 300 339 Kyleigh O'Keefe Flynn
2 225 137 Micalyn Kelly Flynn
3 195 850 Saoirse Higgins Flynn
4 176 757 Julia Foley Scoil Rince Saoirse

502 Girls Champion 3 Rounds Under 11

Perpetual Trophy - Terence F. Cosgrove Perpetual Trophy

Judged By: Jean Hagen-Duffy, NY, Nicki Sack-Bayhurst, MD, Maura Glynn, SC

15 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 8 Awarded

Tabulated at: 10:28 AM Then

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 250 433 Lizzie Shacklett McDade-Cara
2 235 610 Nora Margaret Burns Francis Academy
3 230 449 Ashlyn Siek Wick-Hegarty
4 168 210 Elena Manopella Donny Golden
5 160 549 Emma Arsenault Goggin-Carroll
6 157 147 Alexandra Klotz DeNogla - Ardmore
7 146 676 Emma Cunningham Doherty Petri
7 146 136 Mia Kelly Hooley

503 Girls Champion 3 Rounds Under 12

Perpetual Trophy - Sean Powell Perpetual Trophy

Judged By: Jean Hagen-Duffy, NY, Nicki Sack-Bayhurst, MD, Maura Glynn, SC

16 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 8 Awarded

Tabulated at: 12:38 PM Then

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 300 253 Riley Rose McNaboe Doherty Petri
2 205 194 Peyton Lynch Lenihan - CT
3 200 674 Lauren Cullinan Scoil Rince Saoirse
4 195 132 Abigail Kelly Hooley
5 165 330 Ellie O'Connell Broesler
6 151 133 Clare Kelly Inishfree
7 149 397 Cora Reynolds Inishfree
8 144 743 Lucy Filip Harney-Pender-Keady

504 Girls Champion 3 Rounds Under 13

Perpetual Trophy - Caitlin O'Hara Perpetual Trophy

Judged By: Jean Hagen-Duffy, NY, Nicki Sack-Bayhurst, MD, Maura Glynn, SC

13 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 7 Awarded

Tabulated at: 2:10 PM Then

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 300 375 Kyleigh Pilkington Mulvihill-Lynch
2 225 562 Fiona Batton Harney-Pender-Keady
3 181 675 Kiera Cunniffe Harney-Pender-Keady
4 174 756 Nora Fodero Doherty Petri
5 160 105 Rhianna Hughes Scoil Rince Saoirse
6 158 423 Sarah Kate Ryan Broesler
7 157.5 407 Isabella Grace Rooney Inishfree

505 Girls Champion 3 Rounds Under 14

Judged By: Meghan Comaskey, VA, Maggie Ritnour, NY, Sheila Cloherty-Reilly, MA

22 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 11 Awarded

Tabulated at: 2:49 PM Then

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 275 699 Erin Dixon Harney-Pender-Keady
2 235 677 Jenna Cunningham Broesler
3 193 157 Mary Lake Francis Academy
4 166 338 Grace O'Hara Doherty Petri
5 165 832 Jolene Harvey Scoil Rince Saoirse
6 163 425 Caden Esme Santander Inishfree
7 159 126 Kaitlyn Keating Harney-Pender-Keady
8 138 374 Langley Phillips Farrell
9 126.5 840 Jessica Hegarty Scoil Rince Saoirse
10 124 313 Elizabeth Nist Burke-Conroy
11 123.5 680 Grace Cutney Sheeaun Academy

506 Girls Champion 3 Rounds Under 15

Perpetual Trophy - Frances Kelly-McKay Perpetual Trophy

Judged By: Jean Hagen-Duffy, NY, Nicki Sack-Bayhurst, MD, Eileen McDonagh-Morr, NY

30 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 16 Awarded

Tabulated at: 4:12 PM Then

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 300 514 Maggie Webber Mulvihill-Lynch
2 200 547 Erin Appelson Lenihan - CT
3 175 660 Victoria Corcoran Mulvihill-Lynch
4 172 520 Riley Wilson Doherty Petri
5 171 628 Kate Catterson Doherty Petri
6 157 131 Cara Kelley Doherty Petri
7 143 175 Greer Levy Harney-Pender-Keady
8 141.5 521 Charlotte Winiarski O'Shea-Chaplin
9 130.5 847 Erin Hieb Verlin
10 130 742 Leah Feehan Doherty Petri
11 128.5 487 Rebecca Turley Flynn
12 121.5 734 Victoria English Francis Academy
13 119.5 435 Katie Sheehan Ashurst Academy
14 119 563 Margaret Batton Harney-Pender-Keady
15 117.5 645 Isabella Cometti Broesler
16 102.5 490 Julia Tynan Verlin

507 Girls Champion 3 Rounds Under 16

Perpetual Trophy - Noreen McCormack Perpetual Trophy

Judged By: Meghan Comaskey, VA, Maggie Ritnour, NY, Sheila Cloherty-Reilly, MA

16 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 8 Awarded

Tabulated at: 12:05 PM Then

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 265 468 Siobhan Stack DeNogla - Ardmore
2 218 346 Megan O'Shea Francis Academy
3 200 144 Maeve Kinney Donny Golden
3 200 519 Zali Williams Broesler
5 170 234 Emily McClure McInerney
6 150 663 Cara Costello Verlin
7 144 308 Cara Nally DeNogla - Ardmore
8 143 668 Kathlyn Coyne Doherty Petri

508 Girls Champion 3 Rounds Under 17

Perpetual Trophy - Fay's Shoes Perptual Trophy

Judged By: Meghan Comaskey, VA, Maggie Ritnour, NY, Sheila Cloherty-Reilly, MA

12 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 6 Awarded

Tabulated at: 3:38 PM Then

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 275 151 Theo Marie Kontonis Doherty Petri
2 235 779 Brianna Gerold Scoil Rince Saoirse
3 193 801 Katherine Gould Harney-Pender-Keady
4 169 389 Brigitte Reid Harney-Pender-Keady
5 162 431 Kaleigh Schofield Verlin
6 158 128 Kathleen Keenan Heritage IDC

509 Girls Champion 3 Rounds Under 18

Perpetual Trophy - Jack Wall Perpetual Trophy

Judged By: Meghan Comaskey, VA, Maggie Ritnour, NY, Sheila Cloherty-Reilly, MA

11 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 6 Awarded

Tabulated at: 9:37 AM Then

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 265 538 Nora Rose Ahern Doherty Petri
2 225 430 Katherine Schmidt Harney-Pender-Keady
3 209 224 Roisin Mccabe DeNogla - Ardmore
4 190 469 Emily Steege Ryan-Kilcoyne - PA-MD
5 169 566 Ryan Benevento Anam Cara
6 163 846 Fiona Hickey Harney-Pender-Keady

510 Girls Champion 3 Rounds Under 20 / 2 yr

Perpetual Trophy - Jack Wall Perpetual Trophy

Judged By: Meghan Comaskey, VA, Maggie Ritnour, NY, Sheila Cloherty-Reilly, MA

5 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 5 Awarded

Tabulated at: 10:35 AM Then

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 275 124 Kaitlyn Keane DeNogla - Ardmore
2 230 192 Deirdre Lynch Donny Golden
3 215 424 Emily Sam-Zee-Moi Doherty Petri
4 180 148 Annelise Knauf McElligott
5 168 515 Gabriella Weir Schade

511 Ladies Champion 3 Rounds 20 & Over

Perpetual Trophy - Alexis Verlin Perpetual Trophy

Judged By: Meghan Comaskey, VA, Maggie Ritnour, NY, Sheila Cloherty-Reilly, MA

7 Entered, 1 Withdrew, 3 Awarded

Tabulated at: 10:48 AM Then

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 250 388 Alexus Reid Spirited Soles
2 240 305 Roisin Murray Baffa
3 230 326 Meaghan O'Brien DeNogla - Ardmore

513 Boys Champion 3 Rounds Under 11 / 2 yr

Judged By: Jean Hagen-Duffy, NY, Nicki Sack-Bayhurst, MD, Maura Glynn, SC

1 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 1 Awarded

Tabulated at: 11:33 AM Then

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 300 522 Christopher Woglom O'Riada Manning

514 Boys Champion 3 Rounds Under 13 / 2 yr

Perpetual Trophy - Dennis Ryan Perpetual Trophy

Judged By: Jean Hagen-Duffy, NY, Nicki Sack-Bayhurst, MD, Maura Glynn, SC

1 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 1 Awarded

Tabulated at: 11:30 AM Then

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 300 197 Brian MacMaster Inishfree

515 Boys Champion 3 Rounds Under 15 / 2 yr

Judged By: Jean Hagen-Duffy, NY, Nicki Sack-Bayhurst, MD, Maura Glynn, SC

2 Entered, 1 Withdrew, 1 Awarded

Tabulated at: 11:28 AM Then

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 300 626 Hunter Castro Farrell

516 Boys Champion 3 Rounds Under 17 / 2 yr

Judged By: Jean Hagen-Duffy, NY, Nicki Sack-Bayhurst, MD, Maura Glynn, SC

6 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 3 Awarded

Tabulated at: 11:23 AM Then

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 300 223 Kieran McByrne Inishfree
2 215 672 Aiden Crowe Boyle
3 195 517 Bryan White Broesler

517 Men Champion 3 Rounds 17 & Over

Perpetual Trophy - Kenny Verlin Perpetual Trophy

Judged By: Jean Hagen-Duffy, NY, Nicki Sack-Bayhurst, MD, Maura Glynn, SC

2 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 2 Awarded

Tabulated at: 11:35 AM Then

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 300 466 Noel Spillane Donny Golden
2 225 727 X. Patrick Dzielski Inishfree

628 Men & Ladies Adult Championship 3 Rounds Adult

Judged By: Meghan Comaskey, VA, Maggie Ritnour, NY, Sheila Cloherty-Reilly, MA

3 Entered, 0 Withdrew, 3 Awarded

Tabulated at: 1:45 PM Then

Rank Points # Dancer School
1 300 536 Margaret Accostupa Doherty Petri
2 225 429 Melissa Schiumo D'Arcy School
3 195 781 Elizabeth Gianella Doherty Petri

Archived Results (Old style):

Champ archive results not available.